Girl's 12 years and under 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:16.13 |
Jemma S |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:19.34 |
Madeline W |
Applecross |
12 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:20.24 |
Annika J |
Mandurah |
12 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:22.41 |
Candice W |
Arena |
11 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:22.97 |
Tessa L |
All Saints' |
12 |
363 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:23.38 |
Molly H |
Applecross |
12 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:23.64 |
Mikaylah J |
Mandurah |
10 |
354 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:23.71 |
Emily A |
Melville |
12 |
354 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:24.53 |
Katherine D |
Breakers WA |
12 |
343 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:25.06 |
Melissa K |
Applecross |
12 |
337 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:26.59 |
Brittany W |
Mandurah |
11 |
319 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:26.82 |
Eleanor B |
Arena |
12 |
317 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:27.43 |
Kelly R |
Applecross |
11 |
310 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:27.43 |
Tayla C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
310 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:27.72 |
Claire H |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
307 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:27.77 |
Sarah H |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
307 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:27.86 |
Petrea S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
306 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:28.10 |
Kimberley H |
Applecross |
11 |
303 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:28.11 |
Jessica R |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
303 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:28.59 |
Bronte W |
All Saints' |
11 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:28.84 |
Tayla N |
Melville |
11 |
296 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:29.11 |
Logan B |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
293 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:30.03 |
Siya N |
West Coast |
10 |
284 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:31.42 |
Sarah R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
271 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:32.76 |
Matilda B |
Arena |
9 |
260 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:32.86 |
Teisha B |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
9 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:33.65 |
Hannah S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
252 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:33.93 |
Aleisha S |
Riverside |
11 |
250 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:34.22 |
Alysha M |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
248 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:34.68 |
Christine M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
244 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:34.78 |
Tiana L |
Applecross |
11 |
244 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:34.79 |
Shelby G |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
243 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:34.85 |
Larissa P |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
243 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:34.90 |
Abbey G |
All Saints' |
11 |
243 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:35.91 |
Rebecca B |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
235 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:35.95 |
Emily M |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
235 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:36.43 |
Grace F |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
231 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:36.97 |
Shelby C |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
227 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:40.33 |
Sarah K |
Applecross |
10 |
205 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:45.35 |
Brianna S |
Geraldton |
10 |
177 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:45.83 |
Abbey B |
Geraldton |
9 |
175 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:46.22 |
Charley S |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
173 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:59.78 |
Brooke S |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
121 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:08.21 |
Lily P |
Geraldton |
9 |
98 |
Splits |
|