Women's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.92 |
Paige S |
Western Sprint |
15 |
467 |
33 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:14.97 |
Alisha H |
West Coast |
14 |
466 |
32 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:17.06 |
Lauren S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
429 |
29 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:17.92 |
Gemma S |
Rockingham |
15 |
415 |
28 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:18.91 |
Kirra W |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
400 |
26 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:21.26 |
Bianca R |
Rockingham |
13 |
366 |
25 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:21.44 |
Emily M |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
363 |
24 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:22.24 |
Kateleen S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
353 |
23 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:22.30 |
Nicole H |
Narrogin |
15 |
352 |
21 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:22.85 |
Poppy M |
Rockingham |
12 |
345 |
22 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:23.69 |
Briellen G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
335 |
20 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:27.98 |
Amy B |
Lawley Aquatic |
13 |
288 |
14 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:27.99 |
Sophie B |
Rockingham |
11 |
288 |
14 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:28.33 |
Holly C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
16 |
285 |
13 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:28.92 |
Georgia W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
279 |
12 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:30.75 |
Taylor T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
263 |
9 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:31.18 |
Georgia B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
259 |
9 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:32.44 |
Ellie H |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
249 |
7 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:32.54 |
Katelyn C |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
248 |
6 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:32.67 |
Holly T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
247 |
6 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:32.84 |
Jessica W |
Lawley Aquatic |
11 |
245 |
6 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:34.19 |
Brooke P |
Wagin |
14 |
235 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:34.60 |
Renee I |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
22 |
232 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:36.39 |
Sophie B |
Narrogin |
12 |
219 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:37.24 |
Lomialagi F |
Riverside |
13 |
214 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:39.39 |
Chloe A |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:40.03 |
Lauren R |
South Lake Dolphins |
8 |
196 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:40.06 |
Demi P |
Moora |
11 |
196 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:40.25 |
Yvonne P |
Wagin |
14 |
195 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:41.62 |
Marizaan W |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
187 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:43.32 |
Lillyan R |
Breakers WA |
9 |
178 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:46.01 |
Alex M |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
165 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:47.73 |
Teegan W |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
8 |
157 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:48.65 |
Eryn P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:48.67 |
Ella D |
Canning Lightning |
9 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:48.76 |
Caitlin M |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:50.97 |
Miya P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
144 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:51.05 |
Tahlia C |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:53.75 |
Orla A |
Lawley Aquatic |
10 |
133 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:54.23 |
Jessica H |
Breakers WA |
9 |
132 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:54.29 |
Peta C |
Rockingham |
8 |
132 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:56.10 |
Lauren P |
Riverside |
10 |
125 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:58.33 |
Amber M |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
118 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:59.19 |
Indianna M |
Riverside |
9 |
116 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
2:00.61 |
Brierley O |
Riverside |
9 |
112 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
2:05.83 |
Talia P |
UWA-West Coast |
8 |
99 |
|
|
|