Men's 12 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.28 |
Andrew P |
Kawana Waters |
22 |
639 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24.84 |
Mitchell K |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
16 |
596 |
44 |
|
|
|
3. |
25.12 |
Daniel F |
Chandler |
20 |
577 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
25.28 |
Matt C |
Kawana Waters |
23 |
566 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
26.99 |
Michael A |
University of NSW |
19 |
465 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
27.78 |
Blake C |
Southern Cross |
21 |
426 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
28.75 |
Matt L |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
25 |
385 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
31.35 |
Matt H |
Nunawading |
17 |
297 |
3 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.43 |
Andrew P |
Kawana Waters |
22 |
627 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24.50 |
Tim A |
Hunters Hill |
24 |
622 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
25.16 |
Mitchell K |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
16 |
574 |
42 |
|
|
|
4. |
25.22 |
Daniel F |
Chandler |
20 |
570 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
25.42 |
Sean R |
University of NSW |
20 |
557 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
25.47 |
Jeremy T |
Nunawading |
24 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.66 |
Matt C |
Kawana Waters |
23 |
541 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
25.69 |
Michael A |
Somerset Gold Coast |
24 |
539 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
25.94 |
Joshua C |
Coffs Harbour Amateur Swimming Club |
17 |
524 |
35 |
|
|
|
10. |
26.33 |
Rick P |
Kawana Waters |
27 |
501 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
26.90 |
Michael A |
University of NSW |
19 |
470 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
27.14 |
Brenden H |
Grace |
18 |
457 |
30 |
|
|
|
13. |
27.23 |
Patrick D |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
28 |
453 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
27.24 |
Richard E |
Ginninderra, NSW |
23 |
452 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
27.43 |
Sam B |
CA Tritons |
23 |
443 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
27.51 |
Daniel B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
27 |
439 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
27.94 |
Jeremy M |
South Shore |
24 |
419 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
28.04 |
Blake C |
Southern Cross |
21 |
415 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
28.07 |
Tim D |
PLC Aquatic |
15 |
413 |
30 |
|
|
|
20. |
28.39 |
Hayden M |
Flyers Swim Team |
16 |
400 |
26 |
|
|
|
21. |
28.46 |
Kieran M |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
19 |
397 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
28.58 |
Cameron S |
Yeronga Park |
18 |
392 |
22 |
|
|
|
23. |
28.68 |
Matt L |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
25 |
388 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
28.79 |
Matt W |
G T Aquatics |
16 |
383 |
24 |
|
|
|
25. |
28.84 |
Joshua A |
Cooma SC Inc. |
16 |
381 |
24 |
|
|
|
26. |
29.00 |
Rowan C |
Albany Creek |
14 |
375 |
30 |
|
|
|
27. |
29.28 |
Luke S |
South Lake Dolphins |
18 |
364 |
19 |
|
|
|
28. |
29.79 |
Hayden S |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
22 |
346 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
29.85 |
Christopher L |
TSS Aquatic |
21 |
344 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
30.01 |
Jack D |
Colac |
25 |
338 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
30.26 |
Marcus E |
Hervey Bay |
20 |
330 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
30.27 |
Bradley B |
Henley and Grange, SA |
20 |
330 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
30.58 |
Ben M |
Maribyrnong |
20 |
320 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
30.94 |
Liam S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
309 |
5 |
|
|
|
35. |
31.04 |
Joshua H |
Unattached WA |
38 |
306 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
31.04 |
Aaron C |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
17 |
306 |
5 |
|
|
|
37. |
31.33 |
Zachary K |
Surfers Paradise |
22 |
297 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
31.36 |
Matt H |
Nunawading |
17 |
296 |
3 |
|
|
|
39. |
34.03 |
Nicholas F |
Woodford Aquatic Club Inc |
26 |
232 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
34.16 |
Aaron R |
Ginninderra, NSW |
21 |
229 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
35.82 |
Reagan W |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
17 |
199 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
54.53 |
Scooter P |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
22 |
56 |
|
|
|