Girl's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.88 |
Christina P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
32.18 |
Shaun C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
33.37 |
Colleen W |
Florida Atlantic Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
33.74 |
Morgan T |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
34.38 |
Stevie L |
Florida Atlantic Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
34.41 |
DELPHINE W |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
34.70 |
Hannah S |
Holmes Tigershark Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
34.73 |
KELSEY H |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
35.06 |
DIANA M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
35.48 |
Cristina H |
Holmes Tigershark Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
36.76 |
AUDREY M |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
36.79 |
Desi B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
36.99 |
Courtney M |
Florida Atlantic Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
37.14 |
Toni A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
37.20 |
Samantha B |
Florida Atlantic Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
37.20 |
Holly C |
Florida Atlantic Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
37.27 |
SARA B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
37.52 |
Natsuko W |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
37.67 |
Kendal C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
38.73 |
Kaleigh D |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
39.40 |
ELIZABETH B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
40.36 |
KELSEY M |
West Volusia YMCA Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
40.96 |
MORGAN S |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
41.70 |
Alexandria B |
East Coast Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
41.82 |
Monica C |
East Coast Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
41.90 |
OLIVIA M |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
42.45 |
Bailey Y |
YMCA Team Orlando |
8 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
42.50 |
D H |
West Volusia YMCA Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
42.54 |
Allison M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
42.57 |
Brooklynne D |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
43.62 |
Brittany E |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
8 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
43.67 |
Kelsey B |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
44.06 |
Michaela S |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
44.36 |
Sarah C |
West Volusia YMCA Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
44.54 |
Kelly D |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
44.71 |
Meagan S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
44.87 |
TARRYN C |
West Volusia YMCA Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
46.26 |
CARLYN S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
46.64 |
Allison S |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
47.27 |
Julia H |
YMCA Team Orlando |
7 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
47.44 |
Lili D |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
48.07 |
Nashali V |
Florida Atlantic Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
48.27 |
Rebecca Y |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
48.40 |
Claudia M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
49.23 |
Jianna G |
West Volusia YMCA Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
51.25 |
Tegan L |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
51.52 |
Gabriella Q |
YMCA Team Orlando |
7 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
53.50 |
Brianna C |
West Volusia YMCA Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
54.24 |
ASHLYN F |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
9 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
56.03 |
Zoie S |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
5 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
56.64 |
Samantha L |
East Coast Swimming |
7 |
|
|
|