Boy's 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.65 |
Jayden H |
Southern Cross |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
57.60 |
Andrew M |
Indooroopilly |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
57.66 |
Brodie W |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
57.88 |
Benjamin K |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
58.17 |
Andrew D |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
58.96 |
Todd R |
ROCKY CITY |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:00.40 |
Rory S |
Noosa |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:00.58 |
Ben W |
CROWS NEST, QLD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:00.64 |
Ty C |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:00.88 |
Ethan S |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.76 |
Jayden H |
Southern Cross |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
57.62 |
Andrew M |
Indooroopilly |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
58.83 |
Andrew D |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
58.83 |
Benjamin K |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
58.90 |
Todd R |
ROCKY CITY |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
59.04 |
Brodie W |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:00.05 |
Mitch L |
Brisbane Grammar |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:00.28 |
Rory S |
Noosa |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:00.33 |
Ben W |
CROWS NEST, QLD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:00.41 |
Ethan S |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:00.80 |
Ty C |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:00.82 |
Tayler J |
Flinders Phoenix |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:01.24 |
Mitchell H |
Miami |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:01.37 |
Adam P |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:01.56 |
Ethan R |
A.B. Paterson College Swimming |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:01.87 |
Zachary T |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:02.05 |
Edward T |
Southside Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:02.91 |
Cody M |
Jindalee |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:02.95 |
Clinton C |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:02.97 |
Louis B |
Brisbane Grammar |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:03.21 |
Josh B |
Chandler |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:03.27 |
Matthew K |
Allora Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:03.39 |
Keogan S |
Albany Creek |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:03.70 |
Bryce W |
Byron Bay RSL |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:03.73 |
Jacob O |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:03.74 |
Benjamin R |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:03.80 |
Bodie A |
Nerang Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:03.81 |
Fraser L |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:03.86 |
Nicholas H |
The Glennie |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:03.87 |
John L |
Boyne/Tannum |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:04.09 |
Harry H |
Goondiwindi SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:04.37 |
Matt A |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:04.43 |
Blake G |
Palmwoods, QLD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:04.47 |
Sean G |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:04.70 |
Matthew T |
ROCKY CITY |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:04.85 |
James L |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:04.87 |
Jared C |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:05.26 |
Hamish D |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:05.29 |
Jaydon B |
Charters Towers SC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:05.39 |
Michael T |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:05.48 |
Robert R |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:05.52 |
John F |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
13 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:05.70 |
Buster S |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:05.90 |
Jacob F |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:05.97 |
Bradley N |
Albany Creek |
13 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:06.01 |
Lachlan P |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:06.11 |
Stewart D |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:06.13 |
Ryan M |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:06.15 |
James D |
Jindalee |
13 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:06.56 |
Samand H |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:06.63 |
Hamish S |
Railway Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:07.01 |
Frazer M |
Brisbane Grammar |
13 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:07.03 |
Brendan S |
Runcorn Q L D |
13 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:07.51 |
Keegan M |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
13 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:08.91 |
Christopher W |
Woogaroo |
13 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:09.64 |
Adam P |
Super Centre Aquatic, QLD |
13 |
|
|
|