Girl's 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.51 |
KACEY P |
BALLINA EMMANUEL SWIM TEAM |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
59.22 |
Lucinda B |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
59.34 |
Keri V |
Miami |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
59.43 |
Tegan W |
Warwick |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:01.16 |
Darthea C |
Clayfield Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:01.37 |
SACHIYO N |
Japan |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:01.81 |
Kathryn M |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:01.98 |
Rachael L |
Flinders Phoenix |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:01.99 |
Tayla N |
Miami |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:02.98 |
Angie B |
ROCKY CITY |
13 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.72 |
KACEY P |
BALLINA EMMANUEL SWIM TEAM |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
59.66 |
Lucinda B |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
59.80 |
Keri V |
Miami |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:00.16 |
Tegan W |
Warwick |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:01.02 |
Darthea C |
Clayfield Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:01.45 |
SACHIYO N |
Japan |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:01.83 |
Kathryn M |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:01.90 |
Tayla N |
Miami |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:02.33 |
Annabelle A |
Albany Creek |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:02.35 |
Rachael L |
Flinders Phoenix |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:02.77 |
Angie B |
ROCKY CITY |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:02.85 |
Tessa W |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:03.16 |
Jessica T |
Emerald Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:03.34 |
Kate J |
Jindalee |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:03.74 |
Catherine V |
Grace |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:04.12 |
Caitlin Z |
Yeronga Park |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:04.27 |
Kaitlyn M |
Albany Creek |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:04.31 |
Amy Q |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:04.57 |
Danica Z |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:04.61 |
Annie B |
Yeronga Park |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:04.74 |
Bianca N |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:04.81 |
Shawnee Z |
Fairholme |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:05.06 |
Martha K |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:05.10 |
Rachel R |
Lowood & District SC Inc. |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:05.11 |
Amy S |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:05.11 |
Bront? M |
All Saints Gold Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:05.20 |
Linh D |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:05.43 |
Emily M |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:05.55 |
Michelle G |
Waterworx |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:05.66 |
Emma H |
Trinity Lismore Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:05.76 |
Alison D |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:05.83 |
Jaime M |
Redlands SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:05.89 |
Bianca T |
Western Suburbs Gladstone, QLD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:05.96 |
Jaimi H |
All Saints Gold Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:06.00 |
Kathleen C |
CYMS St Edmunds |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:06.03 |
Mariah J |
Twin Towns Services |
13 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:06.12 |
Tayla D |
Clayfield Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:06.19 |
Louisa L |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:06.19 |
Isabelle G |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:06.24 |
Tiara P |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
13 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:06.28 |
Melissa S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:06.34 |
Kirsten W |
Redlands SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:06.36 |
Aimee M |
Commercial Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:06.38 |
Candace M |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
13 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:06.47 |
Natasha W |
Indooroopilly |
13 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:06.55 |
Danielle O |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:06.55 |
Celene K |
Saints Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:06.57 |
Hannah C |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:06.81 |
Darrell T |
Chandler |
13 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:06.82 |
Layla M |
Fairholme |
13 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:06.89 |
Taylor L |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:06.91 |
AMY E |
Twin Towns Services |
13 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:06.95 |
Sian A |
Southern Cross |
13 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:07.14 |
Ashley M |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:07.23 |
Bianca W |
Lakes Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:07.23 |
Adina M |
Fairholme |
13 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:07.23 |
Amanda H |
Miami |
13 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:07.43 |
Emma S |
Bundaberg ATW SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:07.51 |
Lu H |
China |
13 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:07.52 |
Ashleigh C |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:07.91 |
Louise E |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:08.01 |
Zoe U |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:08.07 |
Kateena M |
St Peters Western |
13 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:08.09 |
Imogen S |
Palmwoods, QLD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
1:08.10 |
Tegan R |
Runcorn Q L D |
13 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:08.11 |
Rebecca M |
Waterworx |
13 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:08.29 |
Kami W |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
1:08.50 |
Maggie D |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
1:08.55 |
Ashleigh O |
Gatton |
13 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
1:08.59 |
Claire M |
Yeronga Park |
13 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
1:08.65 |
Krystle C |
Waterworx |
13 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
1:08.68 |
Gemma H |
Fairholme |
13 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:08.83 |
Montana S |
Waterworx |
13 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
1:08.85 |
Amy-Lee B |
Commercial Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
1:09.03 |
Katelyn B |
Emmanuel College SC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
1:09.04 |
Natalia S |
The Glennie |
13 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
1:09.07 |
Courtney N |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
1:09.10 |
Johannah B |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
1:09.11 |
Louise H |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
13 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
1:09.26 |
Emily C |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
13 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
1:09.46 |
Nicole B |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
1:09.49 |
Angelina T |
Central Queensland Aquajets |
13 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
1:09.54 |
Kara D |
Central Queensland Aquajets |
13 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
1:09.95 |
Lauren T |
The Glennie |
13 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
1:10.08 |
Chantelle M |
Albany Creek |
13 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
1:10.32 |
Deni K |
Woogaroo |
13 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
1:10.43 |
Christine B |
Swim Factory Flyers |
13 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
1:10.49 |
Stephanie M |
Clayfield Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
1:10.51 |
Clare C |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
13 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
1:10.60 |
Natalie T |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
13 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
1:10.71 |
Aimy F |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
1:10.81 |
Ronace P |
Mackay Cyclones |
13 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
1:11.02 |
Jessica B |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
1:11.14 |
Sharnee D |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
|
|
|