Boy's 12 to 13 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:17.38 |
Tom G |
Albany |
13 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:17.43 |
Adriano T |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:21.51 |
Matt L |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:23.89 |
Jayden Y |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:25.09 |
Benjamin N |
St Hilda's |
13 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:25.30 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:27.19 |
Drew M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:27.28 |
Kaiden R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:30.38 |
Owen M |
Rockingham |
13 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:31.67 |
Zachariah M |
Kwinana |
13 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:31.96 |
Joel B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:32.59 |
Oliver B |
Rockingham |
13 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:32.97 |
Samuel E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:32.97 |
Mark S |
St Hilda's |
13 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:36.97 |
Kean L |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:37.04 |
Harrison R |
Rockingham |
13 |
340 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:37.69 |
Joshua B |
Riverton |
13 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:39.67 |
Liam P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
324 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:45.20 |
Jack D |
South Shore |
12 |
292 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:10.45 |
Tj C |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:11.72 |
Jacob D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:17.64 |
Gregor L |
City of Perth |
14 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:20.26 |
Ruan V |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:21.14 |
Flynn B |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:24.20 |
Christopher V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:25.46 |
Max C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:26.87 |
Sean B |
South Shore |
14 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:28.58 |
Kai F |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:28.83 |
Ethan O |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:28.85 |
Timothy G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:29.94 |
Jeremy A |
Mandurah |
14 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:30.22 |
James G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:38.43 |
Zachariah C |
City of Perth |
14 |
331 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 15 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:04.53 |
Kalani I |
St Hilda's |
15 |
682 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:04.66 |
Sasha B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
680 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:12.02 |
Luciano T |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:12.22 |
Joshua S |
South Shore |
15 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:17.97 |
Jye J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:21.34 |
Kyle L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:21.43 |
James I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:27.60 |
Daniel R |
Broome Barracudas |
15 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:29.21 |
Mitchell S |
Mandurah |
15 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:30.88 |
Isaac H |
South Shore |
15 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:31.14 |
Daniel C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
382 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:31.84 |
Jaden Z |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
376 |
Splits |
|
Men's 16 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:11.22 |
Seth S |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:11.51 |
Joshua Y |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
579 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:11.88 |
William L |
Rockingham |
16 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:14.91 |
Calum S |
Rockingham |
16 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.43 |
Rielly J |
St Hilda's |
16 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:16.82 |
Jamie H |
Western Sprint |
16 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:17.52 |
Matthew J |
South Shore |
16 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:20.74 |
Ross R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:24.84 |
E-Shawn T |
Malaysia |
16 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:25.74 |
Jarrett K |
South Shore |
16 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:26.51 |
Jesse E |
Broome Barracudas |
16 |
419 |
Splits |
|
Men's 17 to 18 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:08.05 |
Kieren P |
Breakers WA |
18 |
628 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:08.60 |
Reilly K |
City of Perth |
17 |
620 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:10.96 |
Isaac P |
St Hilda's |
17 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:13.24 |
William L |
St Hilda's |
17 |
557 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:13.88 |
Lennard B |
South Shore |
17 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:22.34 |
Lachlan J |
Australind |
18 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:22.88 |
Jason D |
Canning Districts |
18 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:30.13 |
Callum S |
Rockingham |
18 |
389 |
Splits |
|
Men's 19 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:04.06 |
Alex M |
UWA-West Coast |
19 |
690 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:08.25 |
Tristan D |
Breakers WA |
19 |
625 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:08.95 |
Jake S |
Breakers WA |
19 |
615 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:09.48 |
Lennard B |
UWA-West Coast |
22 |
607 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:14.73 |
Jaxson D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
19 |
539 |
Splits |
|