Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.95 |
Michael P |
Aggie Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
31.81 |
Alexander D |
TeamFINS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
32.23 |
Dominic L |
Aggie Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
32.61 |
Andrew L |
Aggie Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
32.66 |
Brock B |
TeamFINS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
33.48 |
Mac D |
Aggie Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
33.56 |
Anthony S |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
34.61 |
Michael Y |
Aggie Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
34.82 |
Kenneth T |
Alief Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
35.06 |
David L |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
35.07 |
Diego R |
TeamFINS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
35.63 |
Saylor S |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
35.94 |
Jaxon P |
Aggie Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
35.99 |
Bryson W |
TeamFINS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
36.00 |
Gui H |
TeamFINS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
36.12 |
Ygal K |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
36.54 |
Zane O |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
36.72 |
Calvin L |
Aggie Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
36.76 |
Isaac J |
Alief Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
36.76 |
Holdem M |
TeamFINS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
37.17 |
Greyson N |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
37.54 |
Jacob R |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
38.33 |
Carston J |
Aggie Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
39.20 |
Rodene C |
Alief Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
39.67 |
Evan F |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
40.14 |
Jahongir K |
Aggie Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
40.51 |
Kyler L |
Aggie Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
41.00 |
Adrian L |
Alief Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
42.62 |
Jackson S |
Aggie Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
42.82 |
Jac C |
TeamFINS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
43.49 |
Clark L |
TeamFINS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
45.87 |
Benjamin P |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
49.26 |
Noah C |
Northeast Houston Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
55.65 |
Trey V |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
57.28 |
Elijah S |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
Boy's 6 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.60 |
Cullen K |
VillaSport Swim Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
57.46 |
Will W |
TeamFINS |
6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:12.96 |
Jacob F |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
6 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:28.88 |
Thomas B |
River Oaks Country Club |
6 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:31.18 |
Samuel S |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
6 |
|
|
|
Boy's 7 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.94 |
Will O |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
52.31 |
Truett B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
52.73 |
Edward Y |
Aggie Swim Club |
7 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
52.85 |
Patrick L |
Aggie Swim Club |
7 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
53.72 |
Gavin R |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
57.58 |
Keegan S |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:01.90 |
Jonathan S |
TeamFINS |
7 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:03.46 |
Adam E |
TeamFINS |
7 |
|
|
|
Boy's 8 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39.71 |
Neal P |
Aggie Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
43.52 |
Johnathan Z |
TeamFINS |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
45.94 |
Landon M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
46.19 |
Luke H |
TeamFINS |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
46.56 |
Evan P |
TeamFINS |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
49.94 |
Jack Henry W |
TeamFINS |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
52.72 |
Hugo W |
Aggie Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
53.94 |
Trentin Y |
Aggie Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
57.52 |
Brayden B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:04.16 |
Charlie B |
River Oaks Country Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:18.19 |
Isaiah C |
Northeast Houston Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
Boy's 9 to 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.59 |
Gary J |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
35.04 |
Ian L |
Aggie Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
35.14 |
Jack C |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
36.63 |
Oliver S |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
37.18 |
James G |
TeamFINS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
37.70 |
Landon H |
Northeast Houston Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
38.27 |
Justin C |
Alief Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
39.40 |
Sam L |
Aggie Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
40.01 |
Kevin Y |
Aggie Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
40.51 |
Connor D |
Aggie Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
41.17 |
Jason C |
Alief Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
41.35 |
Braxton M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
41.91 |
Aneesh V |
TeamFINS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
42.29 |
Nate S |
Aggie Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
42.60 |
Brendon B |
TeamFINS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
42.61 |
William D |
River Oaks Country Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
42.61 |
Ilen M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
42.94 |
Dylan M |
VillaSport Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
43.27 |
Brock R |
Aggie Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
43.38 |
Corin P |
TeamFINS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
43.58 |
Trevor P |
Alief Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
43.63 |
Andrew D |
TeamFINS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
43.66 |
Anthony D |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
44.36 |
Ricardo P |
Aggie Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
44.59 |
Jack B |
River Oaks Country Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
44.61 |
Nathan F |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
44.89 |
Brandon T |
Alief Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
46.25 |
Andrew H |
TeamFINS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
46.93 |
Hayden H |
TeamFINS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
47.41 |
Trevor K |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
47.55 |
Sam P |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
49.36 |
Zander M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
49.40 |
Dirk W |
VillaSport Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
49.46 |
Tyler P |
TeamFINS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
49.72 |
Jackson K |
TeamFINS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
50.27 |
Benjamin F |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
50.43 |
Collin S |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
51.88 |
Neel M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
52.27 |
Luis P |
Texas Swim Academy |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
52.74 |
Gabe S |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
53.89 |
Rune L |
TeamFINS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
54.03 |
William L |
Alief Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
54.32 |
Sebastian R |
TeamFINS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
54.60 |
Alex S |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
54.96 |
Diego G |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
54.98 |
Sebastian O |
VillaSport Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
55.54 |
Declan S |
Northeast Houston Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
56.65 |
Giann Luca S |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
59.15 |
Brad C |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:00.77 |
Reign P |
TeamFINS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:04.37 |
Stephen R |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|