Girl's 14 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.75 |
Bronte B |
Albany Creek |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:04.15 |
Zea P |
Palmwoods, QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:05.89 |
Ainsley M |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:06.22 |
Kacey C |
Albany Creek |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:06.66 |
Rebecca O |
Chandler |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:06.70 |
Chloe H |
Albany Creek |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:07.77 |
Siobhan A |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:08.56 |
NICOLE M |
Southport Olympic |
14 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.68 |
Bronte B |
Albany Creek |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:06.28 |
Zea P |
Palmwoods, QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:06.86 |
Ainsley M |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:07.47 |
Rebecca O |
Chandler |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:08.02 |
Siobhan A |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:08.11 |
Chloe H |
Albany Creek |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:08.49 |
Lorren S |
Lowood & District SC Inc. |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:08.78 |
Kacey C |
Albany Creek |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:09.04 |
NICOLE M |
Southport Olympic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:09.60 |
Deanna H |
Super Centre Aquatic, QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:09.72 |
Tracee B |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:09.83 |
Ashleigh D |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:10.04 |
Emily G |
Fairholme |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:10.19 |
Alexandra B |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:10.47 |
Samantha L |
Langlands |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:10.49 |
Sammy H |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:10.53 |
Megan G |
Marlin Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:10.66 |
Julia K |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:10.76 |
Kelsey B |
Grace |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:10.85 |
Jenna T |
QUAD PARK, QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:10.90 |
Catherine P |
Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:10.95 |
Megan B |
Commercial Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:11.06 |
Phoebe K |
North Pine Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:11.55 |
Alysse H |
Railway Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:11.93 |
Carley D |
Saints Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:11.95 |
Kathryn S |
Railway Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:12.13 |
Caitlin F |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
14 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:12.39 |
Camilla B |
The Glennie |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:12.48 |
Paula D |
Indooroopilly |
14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:12.77 |
Sarah H |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:12.80 |
CASEY M |
Marlin Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:12.83 |
Bess G |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
14 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:13.05 |
Natasha M |
Southside Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:13.05 |
Sara T |
Chandler |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:13.07 |
Emma H |
Karalee SS |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:13.23 |
Tegan D |
Indooroopilly |
14 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:13.50 |
Amy C |
Bundaberg ATW SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:13.64 |
ELLISE L |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:13.87 |
Emma L |
Fairholme |
14 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:13.96 |
Kareem R |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:14.40 |
Jessica D |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:14.45 |
Elise C |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:14.46 |
Simone M |
Newtown SC |
14 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:14.49 |
MORGAN M |
Mackay Cyclones |
14 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:14.92 |
Nikki M |
Southport Olympic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:14.99 |
Christie M |
Yeronga Park |
14 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:15.41 |
Jessica G |
North Pine Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:15.92 |
Danielle G |
The Glennie |
14 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:15.97 |
Tanika M |
Mackay Cyclones |
14 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:16.07 |
Kathryn A |
CYMS St Edmunds |
14 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:16.63 |
Jennifer H |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:16.85 |
Samantha W |
Lismore Workers Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:16.94 |
Kathryn D |
The Glennie |
14 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:17.62 |
Brooke H |
Chandler |
14 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:20.35 |
SUZIE J |
MALANDA - QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:20.48 |
Stephanie K |
Commercial Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|