Girl's 10 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
40.24 |
Keira M |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
224 |
|
|
|
2. |
43.52 |
Mia A |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
177 |
|
|
|
3. |
49.80 |
Holly L |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
118 |
|
|
|
4. |
50.56 |
Brooke E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
113 |
|
|
|
5. |
51.02 |
Arrabella S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
110 |
|
|
|
6. |
52.67 |
Zoe S |
Mandurah |
10 |
100 |
|
|
|
7. |
53.56 |
Maryanne V |
Pinjarra |
10 |
95 |
|
|
|
8. |
55.64 |
Meg E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
85 |
|
|
|
9. |
56.40 |
Alisha W |
Harvey |
10 |
81 |
|
|
|
10. |
58.87 |
Georgia H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
71 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:01.32 |
Zoe S |
Mandurah |
10 |
63 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:05.34 |
Jorja P |
Riverton |
10 |
52 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:05.43 |
Olivia M |
Busselton |
10 |
52 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.82 |
Lexie E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
199 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.93 |
Chloe C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
198 |
|
|
|
3. |
44.94 |
Amy D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
161 |
|
|
|
4. |
45.01 |
Liliana S |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
160 |
|
|
|
5. |
46.68 |
Tessa L |
Pinjarra |
11 |
143 |
|
|
|
6. |
47.77 |
Brenna H |
Mandurah |
11 |
134 |
|
|
|
7. |
48.44 |
Stephanie O |
Australind |
11 |
128 |
|
|
|
8. |
51.51 |
Brooke B |
Collie |
11 |
107 |
|
|
|
9. |
51.74 |
Sula M |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
105 |
|
|
|
10. |
52.88 |
Finlay G |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
99 |
|
|
|
11. |
56.19 |
Tiare C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
82 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.17 |
Eve M |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
262 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.29 |
Emma P |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
240 |
|
|
|
3. |
40.96 |
Alice J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
212 |
|
|
|
4. |
41.68 |
Amber S |
Australind |
12 |
201 |
|
|
|
5. |
43.31 |
Stevie S |
Australind |
12 |
179 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.92 |
Yana G |
Harvey |
12 |
172 |
|
|
|
7. |
44.17 |
Chloe W |
Australind |
12 |
169 |
|
|
|
8. |
44.47 |
Chloe T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
166 |
|
|
|
9. |
47.74 |
Chelsea G |
Australind |
12 |
134 |
|
|
|
10. |
48.95 |
Jasmin P |
Busselton |
12 |
124 |
|
|
|
11. |
49.28 |
Demi H |
Northam |
12 |
122 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:03.14 |
Cara M |
Mt Barker |
12 |
58 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:24.10 |
Emily G |
Australind |
12 |
25 |
|
|
Girl's 7 to 8 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.73 |
Mia G |
Mandurah |
8 |
84 |
|
|
|
2. |
59.56 |
Ruby-Anne S |
Australind |
8 |
69 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:00.61 |
Charli S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
8 |
65 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:06.77 |
Heidi G |
Mandurah |
7 |
49 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:07.52 |
Bronte M |
Peel Aquatic |
8 |
47 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:23.64 |
Francesca G |
Scarborough Beach |
7 |
25 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.02 |
Brielle K |
Manjimup Marlins |
9 |
211 |
|
|
|
2. |
45.90 |
Emily B |
Riverside |
9 |
151 |
|
|
|
3. |
50.02 |
Jazmin W |
All Saints' |
9 |
117 |
|
|
|
4. |
52.13 |
Zara M |
Australind |
9 |
103 |
|
|
|
5. |
55.92 |
Alyssa S |
Mandurah |
9 |
83 |
|
|
|
6. |
56.56 |
Hannah H |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
81 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:02.61 |
Reegan A |
Mandurah |
9 |
59 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:03.50 |
Nayssa G |
Mandurah |
9 |
57 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:06.29 |
Taya L |
Australind |
9 |
50 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:07.02 |
Mia W |
Australind |
9 |
48 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:11.35 |
Marcella G |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
40 |
|
|