Girl's 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
48.62 |
Zara G |
City of Perth |
10 |
218 |
|
|
|
2. |
48.95 |
MacKenzie W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
214 |
|
|
|
3. |
50.29 |
Mali H |
Claremont Aquatic |
10 |
197 |
|
|
|
4. |
51.60 |
Dolcie D |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
183 |
|
|
|
5. |
52.23 |
Olivia P |
Breakers WA |
10 |
176 |
|
|
|
6. |
53.17 |
Gargi B |
North Coast |
10 |
167 |
|
|
|
7. |
53.34 |
Jessica B |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
165 |
|
|
|
8. |
53.92 |
Alicia C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
9. |
54.02 |
Emily M |
Rockingham |
10 |
159 |
|
|
|
10. |
54.09 |
Lola M |
City of Perth |
10 |
158 |
|
|
|
11. |
55.04 |
Aubrey L |
City of Perth |
10 |
150 |
|
|
|
12. |
55.39 |
Julia B |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
148 |
|
|
|
13. |
56.11 |
Mahli H |
Rockingham |
10 |
142 |
|
|
|
14. |
59.78 |
Josephine M |
North Coast |
10 |
117 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:02.92 |
Alexis D |
Armadale Kelmscott |
10 |
100 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
46.50 |
Juliet C |
Claremont Aquatic |
11 |
250 |
|
|
|
2. |
48.11 |
Samantha F |
North Coast |
11 |
225 |
|
|
|
3. |
48.27 |
Lucy D |
Claremont Aquatic |
11 |
223 |
|
|
|
4. |
49.21 |
Nia J |
Rockingham |
11 |
211 |
|
|
|
5. |
49.70 |
Emily T |
Claremont Aquatic |
11 |
204 |
|
|
|
6. |
50.70 |
Estella v |
Claremont Aquatic |
11 |
193 |
|
|
|
7. |
53.60 |
Elle M |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
163 |
|
|
|
8. |
54.87 |
Avaley P |
Breakers WA |
11 |
152 |
|
|
|
9. |
55.99 |
Sofia M |
City of Perth |
11 |
143 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
43.78 |
Madelene M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
299 |
|
|
|
2. |
44.21 |
Layla P |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
291 |
|
|
|
3. |
44.80 |
Millicent J |
City of Perth |
12 |
279 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.99 |
Ruby H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
276 |
|
|
|
5. |
45.18 |
Miranda M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
272 |
|
|
|
6. |
46.47 |
Zara K |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
250 |
|
|
|
7. |
48.26 |
Ellie L |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
223 |
|
|
|
8. |
49.11 |
Amelia A |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
212 |
|
|
|
9. |
49.97 |
Milly A |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
201 |
|
|
|
10. |
50.21 |
Abbey M |
City of Perth |
12 |
198 |
|
|
|
11. |
52.30 |
Elyssa L |
Rockingham |
12 |
175 |
|
|
|
12. |
53.46 |
Brianna B |
Collie |
12 |
164 |
|
|
Girl's 8 to 9 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.69 |
Tobi C |
North Coast |
9 |
182 |
|
|
|
2. |
53.86 |
Nicole H |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
160 |
|
|
|
3. |
57.89 |
Amelie B |
City of Perth |
9 |
129 |
|
|
|
4. |
57.97 |
Isabel M |
UWA-West Coast |
8 |
129 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:03.22 |
Harper W |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
99 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:07.43 |
Emerald B |
Claremont Aquatic |
9 |
82 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:11.06 |
Ivy R |
Armadale Kelmscott |
9 |
70 |
|
|