Men's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.99 |
Glenn S |
North Shore Swimming |
24 |
844 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.43 |
Jeremy M |
Traralgon |
20 |
826 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:02.46 |
Brenton R |
Southport Olympic |
28 |
825 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:02.80 |
Kazuki K |
Japan |
17 |
812 |
52 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:03.11 |
Nikolas P |
Southport Olympic |
20 |
800 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:03.85 |
Craig C |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
25 |
772 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.89 |
James S |
AQUABURN |
23 |
771 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.13 |
Matthew W |
ROCKY CITY |
22 |
762 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.22 |
Yuma K |
Japan |
18 |
759 |
50 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:04.27 |
Max I |
Canberra Amateur |
23 |
757 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:04.38 |
Nicholas S |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
20 |
753 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:04.41 |
Lionel K |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
16 |
752 |
50 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:04.54 |
Buster S |
Brothers SC Inc |
18 |
748 |
49 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:04.60 |
Luke T |
St Peters Western |
29 |
746 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:04.62 |
Trent A |
University of NSW |
20 |
745 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:04.96 |
Jesse K |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
16 |
733 |
50 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:05.04 |
Matthew C |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
20 |
731 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:05.16 |
LUKE W |
Roskill Swimming Club |
20 |
727 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:05.28 |
Matthew T |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
17 |
723 |
49 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:06.27 |
Shaun A |
University of NSW |
22 |
691 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.25 |
Glenn S |
North Shore Swimming |
24 |
833 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.96 |
Brenton R |
Southport Olympic |
28 |
805 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:03.03 |
Jeremy M |
Traralgon |
20 |
803 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:03.20 |
Kazuki K |
Japan |
17 |
796 |
51 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:03.25 |
Nikolas P |
Southport Olympic |
20 |
794 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:03.99 |
Max I |
Canberra Amateur |
23 |
767 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.15 |
Matthew W |
ROCKY CITY |
22 |
761 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.19 |
Craig C |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
25 |
760 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.33 |
James S |
AQUABURN |
23 |
755 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:04.49 |
Luke T |
St Peters Western |
29 |
749 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:04.67 |
Buster S |
Brothers SC Inc |
18 |
743 |
49 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:04.82 |
Trent A |
University of NSW |
20 |
738 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:04.86 |
Nicholas S |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
20 |
737 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:04.90 |
Matthew C |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
20 |
735 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:05.11 |
Yuma K |
Japan |
18 |
728 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:05.20 |
LUKE W |
Roskill Swimming Club |
20 |
725 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:05.33 |
Jesse K |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
16 |
721 |
50 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:05.34 |
Matthew T |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
17 |
721 |
49 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:05.48 |
Lionel K |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
16 |
716 |
49 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:05.64 |
Shaun A |
University of NSW |
22 |
711 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:06.12 |
Nicholas D |
Nunawading |
21 |
695 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:06.18 |
Tomas E |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
17 |
694 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:06.61 |
Jordan C |
Nunawading |
17 |
680 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:06.63 |
Justin W |
Melbourne Vicentre |
19 |
680 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:06.80 |
Jake B |
NC AQUATICS |
16 |
674 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:06.86 |
James E |
University of NSW |
22 |
673 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:06.87 |
James M |
Starplex |
16 |
672 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:06.98 |
Jared G |
Brothers SC Inc |
17 |
669 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:07.08 |
Brendan M |
Sydney University |
18 |
666 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:07.47 |
Tim G |
Liverpool Swim Club |
22 |
655 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:07.76 |
Tim M |
Lane Cove |
16 |
646 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:08.13 |
Nicholas H |
Glenbrook |
17 |
636 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:08.31 |
Geoffrey H |
Barker Aquatic |
14 |
631 |
49 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:08.33 |
Jacob P |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
22 |
630 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:08.34 |
Jayke S |
Macquarie University |
15 |
630 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:08.34 |
GEORGE S |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
16 |
630 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:08.36 |
Ben M |
Woden Valley |
26 |
629 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:08.50 |
Tim C |
Barker Aquatic |
17 |
625 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:08.54 |
Alistaire P |
Sydney University |
29 |
624 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:08.69 |
Ryan C |
MOUNT ANNAN |
19 |
620 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:08.99 |
Thomas H |
Great Britain |
23 |
612 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:09.32 |
Tyrone D |
Tigersharks |
17 |
603 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:09.51 |
Alex S |
Hurstville Aquatic Swim Club |
21 |
599 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:09.64 |
MATTHEW K |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
17 |
595 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:09.84 |
Tim H |
Carlile |
18 |
590 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:09.99 |
Reagan P |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
17 |
586 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:10.20 |
Tim G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
581 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:10.25 |
Damien Y |
Galston Swim Club |
17 |
580 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:10.62 |
Brendan I |
University of NSW |
18 |
571 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:10.77 |
MITCHELL S |
University of NSW |
17 |
567 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:10.83 |
ALEXANDER O |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
566 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:10.84 |
Ryan R |
Macquarie University |
15 |
565 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:11.00 |
Matthew K |
Sydney University |
19 |
562 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:11.02 |
John W |
NC AQUATICS |
17 |
561 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:11.09 |
ADAM T |
MOUNT ANNAN |
15 |
560 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:11.18 |
NATHAN S |
Woden Valley |
16 |
557 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:11.62 |
JAMES R |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
17 |
547 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:11.63 |
TIM S |
Liverpool Swim Club |
17 |
547 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:11.63 |
Darren C |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
15 |
547 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:11.97 |
Martin P |
McCredie Park Aquatics Swim Club |
19 |
539 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:11.97 |
NICHOLAS C |
Barker Aquatic |
14 |
539 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:11.97 |
DYLAN A |
Woden Valley |
20 |
539 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:12.13 |
JOSHUA G |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
536 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:12.32 |
Jeremy T |
Galston Swim Club |
16 |
531 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:12.35 |
JAY M |
Dapto |
16 |
531 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:12.37 |
THOMAS R |
YMCA Sydney |
21 |
530 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:12.42 |
DALE E |
McCredie Park Aquatics Swim Club |
15 |
529 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
68. |
1:12.43 |
Hugh R |
Lane Cove |
31 |
529 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:12.67 |
Kyron I |
Lane Cove |
15 |
524 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
70. |
1:13.46 |
KEEGAN R |
The Hills |
15 |
507 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
71. |
1:13.97 |
Eric W |
Bankstown Sports |
15 |
497 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
72. |
1:14.02 |
JOSHUA B |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
15 |
496 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
73. |
1:14.33 |
Matthew C |
Willoughby Swim Club |
14 |
490 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
74. |
1:14.44 |
CHRISTOPHER H |
Willoughby Swim Club |
16 |
487 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
75. |
1:14.46 |
Daniel B |
SOPAC Swim Club |
15 |
487 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
76. |
1:14.76 |
Brady C |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
19 |
481 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
1:15.49 |
Janmy H |
Hurstville Aquatic Swim Club |
15 |
467 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
78. |
1:15.59 |
Geoffrey G |
MLC MARLINS |
13 |
465 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
79. |
1:17.13 |
CALLUM V |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
20 |
438 |
|
Splits |
|