Mixed 9 years and over 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.70 |
Scott N |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
16 |
651 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:13.17 |
Jamie E |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
17 |
493 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:14.93 |
Johannes J |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
14 |
459 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:15.68 |
Jack S |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
14 |
446 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:22.72 |
Jarred J |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
13 |
342 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:24.85 |
Courtney M |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
15 |
448 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:25.43 |
Roger C |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
13 |
310 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:25.91 |
Kirsten A |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
14 |
432 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:28.99 |
James P |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
14 |
274 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:29.48 |
Samantha H |
Fairholme |
15 |
382 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:30.07 |
Ashleigh M |
Woogaroo |
15 |
375 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:30.16 |
Nicole S |
The Glennie |
15 |
374 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:30.22 |
Emily W |
All Saints Gold Coast |
12 |
373 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:31.14 |
Amy-Lee B |
The Glennie |
12 |
362 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:31.23 |
Tori D |
Barracuda Oakey Swimming Club |
13 |
361 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:31.79 |
Sophie G |
Woogaroo |
12 |
354 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:32.18 |
Shania D |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
13 |
349 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:32.79 |
Corey M |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
12 |
242 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:34.37 |
Melissa W |
All Saints Gold Coast |
12 |
326 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:35.76 |
Jessie W |
Fairholme |
13 |
312 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:35.89 |
Jessica W |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
13 |
310 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:36.17 |
Alexandra H |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
11 |
308 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:38.38 |
Libertie S |
The Glennie |
12 |
287 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:39.26 |
Natalie S |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
11 |
280 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:39.30 |
Anthony L |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
11 |
197 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:42.25 |
Shannon M |
Woogaroo |
11 |
256 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:43.04 |
Maddison K |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
12 |
250 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:44.70 |
Tayla D |
Barracuda Oakey Swimming Club |
11 |
239 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:45.54 |
Victoria K |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
12 |
233 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:45.91 |
Molly C |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
11 |
230 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:47.09 |
Madeleine L |
The Glennie |
10 |
223 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:47.71 |
Nichola P |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
10 |
219 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:49.40 |
Brittany S |
The Glennie |
11 |
209 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:49.50 |
Jade K |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:49.70 |
Cade W |
Wondai Amateur Swim Club Inc |
13 |
146 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:50.49 |
Sam W |
All Saints Gold Coast |
10 |
143 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:54.46 |
Patrick R |
Newtown SC |
11 |
129 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:56.71 |
Lachlan S |
Woogaroo |
12 |
122 |
|
|
|
39. |
2:19.72 |
Justin W |
Lowood & District SC Inc. |
9 |
71 |
|
|
|
40. |
2:57.40 |
Reece W |
All Saints Gold Coast |
9 |
35 |
|
|