Girl's 12 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.81 |
Emma S |
Surrey Park |
12 |
495 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:06.02 |
Sophie C |
Nunawading |
12 |
491 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:07.23 |
Rosemary A |
MLC Aquatic |
12 |
465 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:07.63 |
Charlotte T |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
456 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:07.86 |
Maddison G |
DVE Aquatic |
12 |
452 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:08.28 |
Olivia W |
Bendigo Hawks |
11 |
443 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:08.46 |
Kiera T |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
440 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:08.87 |
Ella D |
Nunawading |
12 |
432 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:09.61 |
Tegan D |
Flyers Swim Team |
11 |
419 |
27 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:09.84 |
Paige R |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
414 |
27 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:10.21 |
Laura D |
CA Tritons |
11 |
408 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:10.44 |
Caitlin R |
Peninsula Pelicans |
12 |
404 |
25 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:11.00 |
Erika V |
Melton Swimming Club |
12 |
394 |
24 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:11.86 |
Danielle S |
Surrey Park |
11 |
380 |
23 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:11.95 |
Emilia D |
Surrey Park |
11 |
379 |
22 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:11.98 |
Victoria E |
Surrey Park |
12 |
379 |
22 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:12.31 |
Canis N |
Swimland Swim Club |
12 |
373 |
22 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:12.46 |
Julia S |
MLC Aquatic |
11 |
371 |
21 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:12.55 |
Tia V |
MLC Aquatic |
12 |
370 |
21 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:12.90 |
Lucy G |
Bayside |
11 |
364 |
20 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:13.58 |
Isabel E |
Melbourne Vicentre |
11 |
354 |
19 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:13.86 |
Charlee C |
Flyers Swim Team |
12 |
350 |
19 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:16.50 |
Katalina S |
Aquajets Swimming Club |
12 |
315 |
13 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:16.57 |
Michelle Z |
Nunawading |
11 |
314 |
13 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:16.64 |
Maeve M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
11 |
314 |
13 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:17.18 |
Olivia R |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
11 |
307 |
12 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:17.33 |
Brooke R |
Wind on Water |
11 |
305 |
12 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:17.39 |
Ashleigh H |
Lilydale |
12 |
305 |
11 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:17.62 |
Annika D |
CA Tritons |
12 |
302 |
11 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:17.74 |
Audrey F |
Bayside |
11 |
300 |
11 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:19.14 |
Emma O |
Wyndham City Sharks |
12 |
285 |
8 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:19.24 |
Emily E |
Bendigo Hawks |
10 |
284 |
8 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:19.25 |
Jenna F |
EC Waves |
11 |
284 |
8 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:19.35 |
Hana Salsabila W |
Melbourne Vicentre |
11 |
283 |
8 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:19.47 |
Tess B |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
281 |
7 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:19.57 |
Tanya O |
Nunawading |
11 |
280 |
7 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:20.01 |
Rachel C |
Ruyton |
10 |
276 |
6 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:20.23 |
Mia H |
Wind on Water |
10 |
273 |
6 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:20.25 |
Kirra P |
MLC Aquatic |
11 |
273 |
6 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:20.40 |
Beth E |
Collingwood |
12 |
272 |
5 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:20.48 |
Larissa E |
Melbourne Vicentre |
10 |
271 |
5 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:20.50 |
Poppy G |
Flyers Swim Team |
11 |
271 |
5 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:20.91 |
Madison D |
Nunawading |
10 |
267 |
4 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:21.04 |
Tara D |
DVE Aquatic |
12 |
265 |
4 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:21.13 |
Seanzel H |
Surrey Park |
11 |
264 |
4 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:21.28 |
Kimberley G |
Lilydale |
10 |
263 |
4 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:21.41 |
Harl C |
Bendigo Hawks |
9 |
262 |
3 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:21.47 |
Georgina S |
Surrey Park |
11 |
261 |
3 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:21.65 |
Chloe M |
MLC Aquatic |
11 |
259 |
3 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:21.81 |
Keeley E |
Essendon District, VIC |
12 |
258 |
3 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:22.52 |
Olivia N |
Aquajets Swimming Club |
9 |
251 |
1 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:22.66 |
Phoebe R |
Wind on Water |
10 |
250 |
1 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:23.05 |
Brooke W |
Gisborne Thunder |
11 |
246 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:23.31 |
Zoe C |
Surrey Park |
11 |
244 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:23.32 |
Claire M |
CA Tritons |
11 |
244 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:24.61 |
Molly F |
Surrey Park |
10 |
233 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:24.66 |
Florrie M |
Ruyton |
12 |
233 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:25.23 |
Sophie N |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
228 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:25.85 |
Eryn C |
Nunawading |
11 |
223 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:26.80 |
Lucy M |
Surrey Park |
12 |
216 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:27.60 |
Grace H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
210 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:27.71 |
Lauren M |
Surrey Park |
9 |
209 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:28.00 |
Sascha C |
Kew |
10 |
207 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:28.04 |
Chiara M |
Flyers Swim Team |
11 |
207 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:28.08 |
Caitlin W |
Swimland Swim Club |
11 |
207 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:29.26 |
Charlotte E |
Geelong Swimming Club |
10 |
199 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:29.67 |
Sarah O |
Mount Gambier Swim Club |
10 |
196 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
1:30.25 |
Alex E |
Ruyton |
9 |
192 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:31.56 |
Lauren C |
Bendigo Hawks |
10 |
184 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
1:31.61 |
Georgia W |
Ruyton |
8 |
184 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
1:31.85 |
Amelia S |
Nunawading |
11 |
182 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
1:32.61 |
Bethany F |
Swimland Swim Club |
10 |
178 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
1:32.93 |
Julia M |
CA Tritons |
11 |
176 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
1:33.63 |
Hannah U |
Melbourne Vicentre |
11 |
172 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
1:37.26 |
Ciara W |
Surrey Park |
8 |
153 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
1:37.36 |
Minduli W |
Surrey Park |
8 |
153 |
|
Splits |
|