Boy's 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.14 |
Benjamin T |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
10 |
154 |
|
|
|
2. |
51.42 |
Corey J |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
10 |
85 |
|
|
|
3. |
51.99 |
Max B |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
10 |
82 |
|
|
|
4. |
53.94 |
Jardine C |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
10 |
74 |
|
|
|
5. |
59.24 |
William B |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
10 |
56 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:29.58 |
Brody M |
Gardens |
10 |
16 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
46.09 |
Bayden H |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
11 |
118 |
|
|
|
2. |
48.45 |
Mitchell W |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
11 |
102 |
|
|
|
3. |
49.02 |
Chris W |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
11 |
98 |
|
|
|
4. |
49.20 |
Thomas D |
Gardens |
11 |
97 |
|
|
|
5. |
52.24 |
Hayden D |
Ayr Amateur Swimming Club |
11 |
81 |
|
|
|
6. |
55.17 |
Christopher R |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
11 |
69 |
|
|
|
7. |
55.40 |
Aiden P |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
11 |
68 |
|
|
|
8. |
55.76 |
Brandon W |
Hughenden ASC Inc |
11 |
67 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:05.53 |
Mark N |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
11 |
41 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.47 |
de Wet P |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
12 |
282 |
|
|
|
2. |
46.13 |
Thomas B |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
12 |
118 |
|
|
|
3. |
53.46 |
Zachary G |
Gardens |
12 |
76 |
|
|
Boy's 13 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
40.78 |
MacGregor R |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
13 |
170 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.84 |
James H |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
13 |
158 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.85 |
Lincoln H |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
13 |
137 |
|
|
|
4. |
45.53 |
Samson J |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
13 |
122 |
|
|
|
5. |
45.98 |
Thomas J |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
13 |
119 |
|
|
Boy's 14 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.06 |
Gus M |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
14 |
167 |
|
|
|
2. |
44.38 |
Thomas M |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
14 |
132 |
|
|
Boy's 8 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.91 |
Thomas H |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
8 |
83 |
|
|
|
2. |
59.59 |
Jack B |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
8 |
55 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:03.52 |
Max G |
Gardens |
8 |
45 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:03.78 |
James H |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
8 |
45 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.18 |
Barnabas J |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
9 |
86 |
|
|
|
2. |
52.66 |
Samuel B |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
9 |
79 |
|
|
|
3. |
55.30 |
Joshua N |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
9 |
68 |
|
|
|
4. |
57.08 |
Hayden R |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
9 |
62 |
|
|
|
5. |
57.75 |
Hayden V |
Gardens |
9 |
60 |
|
|
Men's 15 years and over 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.25 |
Mackenzie S |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
15 |
288 |
|
|