Girl's 15 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.67 |
Mina O |
Japan |
15 |
803 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:04.83 |
Tiera B |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
761 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:05.77 |
Kate J |
St Peters Western |
15 |
729 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:06.75 |
Haruna O |
Japan |
15 |
697 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:06.77 |
Darthea C |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
697 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:06.83 |
Jaimi H |
All Saints Gold Coast |
15 |
695 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:07.61 |
Michelle G |
Waterworx |
15 |
671 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:07.87 |
Courtney C |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
15 |
663 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:08.13 |
Annabelle A |
Albany Creek |
15 |
656 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:08.53 |
Tessa W |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
15 |
644 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.71 |
Tiera B |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
731 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:06.41 |
Mina O |
Japan |
15 |
708 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:06.45 |
Jaimi H |
All Saints Gold Coast |
15 |
707 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:07.44 |
Haruna O |
Japan |
15 |
676 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:07.64 |
Tessa W |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
15 |
670 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:07.75 |
Courtney C |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
15 |
667 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:07.81 |
Kate J |
St Peters Western |
15 |
665 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:08.14 |
Michelle G |
Waterworx |
15 |
655 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:08.75 |
Annabelle A |
Albany Creek |
15 |
638 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:09.74 |
Darthea C |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
611 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:10.43 |
Bianca T |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
594 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:10.57 |
Carly M |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
15 |
590 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:10.93 |
Bront? M |
All Saints Gold Coast |
15 |
581 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:11.04 |
Tegan R |
Runcorn Q L D |
15 |
578 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:11.78 |
Ashleigh C |
Southport Olympic |
15 |
561 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:12.35 |
Alison D |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
548 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:12.40 |
Lauren T |
The Glennie |
15 |
546 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:12.46 |
Hannah C |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
545 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:12.76 |
Natalie T |
St Peters Western |
15 |
538 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:13.17 |
Natalia S |
The Glennie |
15 |
529 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:13.54 |
Chantelle M |
Newmarket Racers |
15 |
521 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:15.24 |
Jess P |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
15 |
487 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:15.34 |
Katrina S |
Fairholme |
15 |
485 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:16.07 |
Candace B |
Jindalee |
15 |
471 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:16.17 |
Kate P |
Albany Creek |
15 |
469 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:16.34 |
Bronte S |
Albany Creek |
15 |
466 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:16.98 |
Ashleigh O |
Gatton |
15 |
455 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:17.32 |
Danielle O |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
15 |
449 |
|
|