Girl's 14 to 15 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.38 |
Emma C |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
14 |
543 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.35 |
Montana A |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
15 |
518 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.47 |
Summer-Skye C |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
516 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:04.79 |
Jessica L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
508 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:05.54 |
Amelia M |
Coffs Harbour Amateur Swimming Club |
15 |
491 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.00 |
Victoria B |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
459 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:10.92 |
Izabella W |
Mackay Cyclones |
14 |
387 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:11.45 |
Aneka G |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
379 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:12.27 |
Bel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
366 |
267 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:13.00 |
Grace B |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
15 |
355 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:13.15 |
Ali G |
Ascham Aquatics |
15 |
353 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:14.70 |
Elizabeth C |
Young |
14 |
331 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:16.83 |
Emilee P |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
304 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:18.14 |
Holly W |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
14 |
289 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:21.27 |
Aj G |
Narrabeen |
14 |
257 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:22.41 |
Seanna T |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
15 |
247 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:28.56 |
Georgia B |
Wenona |
15 |
199 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:30.40 |
Victoria R |
NU Swim |
15 |
187 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:30.93 |
Lexie P |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
183 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:33.08 |
Claire G |
Young |
14 |
171 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.82 |
Emma C |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
14 |
531 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.06 |
Montana A |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
15 |
502 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.31 |
Jessica L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
496 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.76 |
Amelia M |
Coffs Harbour Amateur Swimming Club |
15 |
486 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:05.77 |
Summer-Skye C |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
486 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.36 |
Victoria B |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
452 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:10.24 |
Aneka G |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
398 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:10.56 |
Bel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
393 |
286 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:11.26 |
Izabella W |
Mackay Cyclones |
14 |
382 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:13.82 |
Grace B |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
15 |
343 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:13.89 |
Kathryn D |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
342 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:14.00 |
Addison J |
Woogaroo |
15 |
341 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:14.47 |
Ali G |
Ascham Aquatics |
15 |
334 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:15.03 |
Elizabeth C |
Young |
14 |
327 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:16.91 |
Emilee P |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
303 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:17.30 |
Summer V |
Woogaroo |
14 |
299 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:18.93 |
Holly W |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
14 |
281 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:20.31 |
Aj G |
Narrabeen |
14 |
266 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:20.34 |
Seanna T |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
15 |
266 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:21.72 |
Tanya P |
Hornsby |
15 |
253 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:23.11 |
Sienna D |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
15 |
240 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:28.37 |
Lexie P |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:29.62 |
Georgia B |
Wenona |
15 |
192 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:32.14 |
Claire G |
Young |
14 |
176 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:32.83 |
Victoria R |
NU Swim |
15 |
172 |
|
|
|