Boy's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.75 |
Finn K |
Breakers WA |
10 |
286 |
|
|
|
2. |
32.55 |
Charles Dave E |
Belmont Aquajets |
10 |
265 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.67 |
Dylan G |
Breakers WA |
10 |
240 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.85 |
Ross P |
Belmont Aquajets |
10 |
236 |
|
|
|
5. |
35.71 |
Ido R |
South Shore |
10 |
201 |
|
|
|
6. |
36.47 |
Toby H |
Rockingham |
10 |
188 |
|
|
|
7. |
37.25 |
Riley V |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
177 |
|
|
|
8. |
37.71 |
Jay P |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
170 |
|
|
|
9. |
37.90 |
Hayden L |
Arena |
10 |
168 |
|
|
|
10. |
38.23 |
Jackson P |
North Coast |
10 |
164 |
|
|
|
11. |
39.78 |
Sean N |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
145 |
|
|
|
12. |
40.88 |
Harry R |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
134 |
|
|
|
13. |
44.37 |
Adam H |
Albany |
10 |
105 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.60 |
Alexander S |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
319 |
|
|
|
2. |
32.16 |
Noah D |
All Saints' |
11 |
275 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.03 |
James P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
254 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.23 |
Khye D |
Rockingham |
11 |
249 |
|
|
|
5. |
34.17 |
Owen H |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
229 |
|
|
|
6. |
34.42 |
Brandon H |
Riverton Aquanauts |
11 |
224 |
|
|
|
7. |
34.47 |
Ayden H |
Riverton Aquanauts |
11 |
223 |
|
|
|
8. |
35.04 |
Austin T |
South Shore |
11 |
213 |
|
|
|
9. |
36.18 |
Ezekiel L |
Breakers WA |
11 |
193 |
|
|
|
10. |
36.63 |
Lance B |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
186 |
|
|
|
11. |
36.84 |
Ivan I |
Rockingham |
11 |
183 |
|
|
|
12. |
36.96 |
Bryn C |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
181 |
|
|
|
13. |
37.48 |
Giancarlo L |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
174 |
|
|
|
14. |
37.56 |
Damian O |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
173 |
|
|
|
15. |
37.71 |
Saxon R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
170 |
|
|
|
16. |
37.79 |
Harry L |
Albany |
11 |
169 |
|
|
|
17. |
38.07 |
Daniel T |
Breakers WA |
11 |
166 |
|
|
|
18. |
40.17 |
Samuel Z |
South Shore |
11 |
141 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.14 |
Charlie R |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
369 |
|
|
|
2. |
30.06 |
Riley S |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
337 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.25 |
Jake P |
North Coast |
12 |
330 |
|
|
|
4. |
31.44 |
Sam L |
Riverton Aquanauts |
12 |
294 |
|
|
|
5. |
31.81 |
Riley S |
Breakers WA |
12 |
284 |
|
|
|
6. |
32.11 |
Jed M |
Rockingham |
12 |
276 |
|
|
|
6. |
32.11 |
Liam R |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
276 |
|
|
|
8. |
32.14 |
Griffin N |
Breakers WA |
12 |
275 |
|
|
|
9. |
32.16 |
Kaide H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
275 |
|
|
|
10. |
33.34 |
Daniel E |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
247 |
|
|
|
11. |
33.47 |
Dustin V |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
244 |
|
|
|
12. |
33.55 |
Jonah W |
South Shore |
12 |
242 |
|
|
|
13. |
33.77 |
Jake C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
237 |
|
|
|
14. |
34.30 |
Zac D |
Riverton Aquanauts |
12 |
227 |
|
|
|
15. |
35.30 |
Anthony L |
Riverton Aquanauts |
12 |
208 |
|
|
|
16. |
35.57 |
Jacob A |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
203 |
|
|
|
17. |
35.92 |
Huey D |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
197 |
|
|
|
18. |
35.94 |
Callum V |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
197 |
|
|
|
19. |
38.45 |
Harrison G |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
161 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.40 |
Bailey M |
Riverton Aquanauts |
9 |
190 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.92 |
Charlie H |
Albany |
9 |
144 |
|
|
|
3. |
40.16 |
Taurin J |
Breakers WA |
9 |
141 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.40 |
Liam P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
139 |
|
|
|
5. |
40.52 |
Brian H |
Riverton Aquanauts |
9 |
137 |
|
|
|
6. |
41.46 |
Ali A |
Riverton Aquanauts |
9 |
128 |
|
|
|
7. |
46.86 |
Lachlan G |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
89 |
|
|