Men's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.21 |
Connor L |
UNATTACHED |
19 |
660 |
|
|
|
2. |
59.10 |
Hudson S |
Brenham |
17 |
599 |
|
|
|
3. |
59.21 |
Benjamin W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
18 |
596 |
|
|
|
4. |
59.40 |
Braxton M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
18 |
590 |
|
|
|
5. |
59.78 |
Austin V |
Aggie Swim Club |
20 |
579 |
|
|
|
6. |
59.99 |
Brandon Q |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
573 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:00.19 |
Timothy B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
567 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:00.23 |
Cooper W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
566 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:00.37 |
Dillon S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
562 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:00.45 |
Davidmichael B |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
20 |
560 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:00.51 |
Jared W |
TeamFINS |
17 |
558 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:00.85 |
Lucas S |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
549 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:01.19 |
Ryan L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
540 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:01.27 |
Victor H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
538 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:01.56 |
Aaron T |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
18 |
530 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:01.62 |
Riley D |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
529 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:01.70 |
Tobin H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
526 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:01.78 |
Mitchell B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
524 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:01.98 |
Colin M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
519 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:01.98 |
Seth M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
519 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:02.05 |
Cooper L |
Rice Aquatics |
17 |
518 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:02.21 |
Caleb Y |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
514 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:02.53 |
Joshua L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
506 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:02.64 |
Will S |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
503 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:02.77 |
Juan R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
500 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:02.80 |
Darrin A |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
499 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:02.82 |
Cameron K |
Aggie Swim Club |
20 |
499 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:02.83 |
Joshua U |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
499 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:02.90 |
Ridge L |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
497 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:02.93 |
C.J. F |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
496 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:03.04 |
Caleb D |
TeamFINS |
16 |
494 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:03.06 |
John C |
Dads Club Swim Team |
18 |
493 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:03.17 |
Luke N |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
18 |
491 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:03.21 |
Mark S |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
490 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:03.35 |
Nicholas C |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
486 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:03.53 |
Ethan L |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
482 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:03.61 |
Dylan N |
TeamFINS |
17 |
480 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:03.68 |
Jack V |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
479 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:03.94 |
Andrew H |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
473 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:04.04 |
Jacob W |
Aggie Swim Club |
22 |
471 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:04.04 |
William C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
470 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:04.05 |
Caleb D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
471 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:04.09 |
David C |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
16 |
470 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:04.11 |
Christian F |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
469 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:04.15 |
Ben R |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
468 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:04.17 |
Darian S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
468 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:04.17 |
Jonathan D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
468 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:04.18 |
Vids P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
468 |
|
|
|
49. |
1:04.51 |
Barley F |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
461 |
|
|
|
50. |
1:04.75 |
Alex Y |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
456 |
|
|
|
51. |
1:04.79 |
Jacob W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
455 |
|
|
|
52. |
1:04.82 |
Jacob P |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
454 |
|
|
|
53. |
1:05.05 |
William K |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
449 |
|
|
|
53. |
1:05.05 |
Jake S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
17 |
449 |
|
|
|
55. |
1:05.12 |
Dillon H |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
448 |
|
|
|
56. |
1:05.26 |
David C |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
445 |
|
|
|
57. |
1:05.28 |
Gregory E |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
444 |
|
|
|
58. |
1:05.49 |
Barrett R |
First Colony Swim Team |
18 |
440 |
|
|
|
59. |
1:05.56 |
Andrew L |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
18 |
439 |
|
|
|
60. |
1:05.64 |
Diego A |
South Shore Sails |
17 |
437 |
|
|
|
61. |
1:05.70 |
Zachary K |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
436 |
|
|
|
62. |
1:05.78 |
Cooper D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
434 |
|
|
|
63. |
1:05.83 |
Jeff K |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
433 |
|
|
|
64. |
1:05.88 |
Mackenzie N |
Brenham |
15 |
432 |
|
|
|
65. |
1:05.89 |
Charles B |
Power For Life |
16 |
432 |
|
|
|
66. |
1:05.99 |
Daniel C |
TeamFINS |
16 |
430 |
|
|
|
67. |
1:06.15 |
Matthew G |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
427 |
|
|
|
68. |
1:06.27 |
Thuc N |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
425 |
|
|
|
69. |
1:06.30 |
Chett B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
424 |
|
|
|
69. |
1:06.30 |
Jeff d |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
424 |
|
|
|
71. |
1:06.37 |
Cotton F |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
423 |
|
|
|
72. |
1:06.44 |
Reed M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
422 |
|
|
|
73. |
1:06.50 |
Josh F |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
420 |
|
|
|
74. |
1:06.60 |
Christian V |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
419 |
|
|
|
75. |
1:06.75 |
Jackson F |
UNATTACHED |
16 |
416 |
|
|
|
76. |
1:06.80 |
Clayton C |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
415 |
|
|
|
77. |
1:06.87 |
Samuel W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
414 |
|
|
|
78. |
1:06.93 |
Matthew Y |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
412 |
|
|
|
79. |
1:07.19 |
Riley C |
Dads Club Swim Team |
18 |
408 |
|
|
|
80. |
1:07.33 |
Keenan W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
405 |
|
|
|
81. |
1:07.46 |
Will R |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
403 |
|
|
|
82. |
1:07.49 |
Joshua S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
402 |
|
|
|
83. |
1:07.52 |
Chase S |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
17 |
402 |
|
|
|
84. |
1:07.79 |
Nathan O |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
397 |
|
|
|
85. |
1:07.87 |
Robby M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
396 |
|
|
|
86. |
1:07.88 |
Fabian V |
TeamFINS |
15 |
395 |
|
|
|
86. |
1:07.88 |
Peyton M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
395 |
|
|
|
88. |
1:07.92 |
Alex H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
395 |
|
|
|
89. |
1:07.93 |
Drake R |
Power For Life |
16 |
394 |
|
|
|
90. |
1:08.17 |
Matthew N |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
390 |
|
|
|
91. |
1:08.23 |
REilly S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
389 |
|
|
|
92. |
1:08.34 |
Brooks M |
First Colony Swim Team |
18 |
387 |
|
|
|
93. |
1:08.44 |
Jack H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
386 |
|
|
|
93. |
1:08.44 |
Robert S |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
386 |
|
|
|
95. |
1:08.65 |
Patrick C |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
382 |
|
|
|
96. |
1:08.68 |
Daniel B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
382 |
|
|
|
97. |
1:08.77 |
Thomas S |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
16 |
380 |
|
|
|
98. |
1:09.04 |
Mason M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
376 |
|
|
|
99. |
1:09.25 |
Zachary B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
372 |
|
|
|
100. |
1:09.54 |
Clifford B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
368 |
|
|
|
101. |
1:09.56 |
Daniel R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
367 |
|
|
|
102. |
1:09.67 |
Austin D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
366 |
|
|
|
103. |
1:09.75 |
Scout P |
Unattached |
15 |
364 |
|
|
|
104. |
1:09.80 |
Chase G |
TeamFINS |
16 |
364 |
|
|
|
105. |
1:09.87 |
Jake M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
363 |
|
|
|
106. |
1:09.94 |
Berjo N |
Power For Life |
19 |
361 |
|
|
|
107. |
1:10.10 |
Chase L |
Power For Life |
17 |
359 |
|
|
|
108. |
1:10.53 |
Christopher W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
352 |
|
|
|
109. |
1:10.73 |
Brock H |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
349 |
|
|
|
110. |
1:10.82 |
Paul S |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
348 |
|
|
|
111. |
1:11.02 |
Keith G |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
345 |
|
|
|
112. |
1:11.08 |
Ignacio R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
344 |
|
|
|
113. |
1:11.15 |
Andreas M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
343 |
|
|
|
114. |
1:11.50 |
Sebastian D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
338 |
|
|
|
115. |
1:11.61 |
Ian M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
337 |
|
|
|
116. |
1:11.77 |
Hady H |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
334 |
|
|
|
117. |
1:11.99 |
Nico R |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
331 |
|
|
|
118. |
1:12.02 |
Dean R |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
331 |
|
|
|
119. |
1:12.08 |
Louis D |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
330 |
|
|
|
120. |
1:12.24 |
Alex A |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
328 |
|
|
|
121. |
1:12.41 |
Landen W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
326 |
|
|
|
122. |
1:13.08 |
Dennis F |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
317 |
|
|
|
123. |
1:13.33 |
Jackson J |
Power For Life |
15 |
314 |
|
|
|
124. |
1:13.70 |
Preston H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
309 |
|
|
|
125. |
1:14.90 |
Mitchell B |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
294 |
|
|
|
126. |
1:15.25 |
Atenor O |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
290 |
|
|
|
127. |
1:15.55 |
Kevin Y |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
15 |
287 |
|
|
|
128. |
1:15.89 |
Derrick O |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
283 |
|
|
|
129. |
1:16.11 |
Mason L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
280 |
|
|
|
130. |
1:17.45 |
Jackson B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
266 |
|
|
|
131. |
1:17.79 |
Austin D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
263 |
|
|
|
132. |
1:21.57 |
Christian F |
Brenham |
15 |
228 |
|
|
|
133. |
1:21.63 |
Zyaad S |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
227 |
|
|
|
134. |
1:25.34 |
Nathan G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
199 |
|
|
|
135. |
1:28.14 |
Heming Y |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
181 |
|
|