Boy's 14 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:25.74 |
Matthew C |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:26.14 |
Christian H |
All Saints Gold Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:28.70 |
Jeremy M |
Traralgon |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:30.00 |
Grant D |
New Zealand |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:33.13 |
Josh P |
ELIZABETH AQUATIC SA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:34.88 |
James J |
Burnside Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:34.88 |
Nicholas S |
Fairholme |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:34.88 |
Nicholas S |
Fairholme |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:35.96 |
ADAM S |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:38.80 |
Trent K |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:39.99 |
LYNTON H |
Twin Towns Services |
14 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:26.48 |
Christian H |
All Saints Gold Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:27.91 |
Matthew C |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:28.29 |
Jeremy M |
Traralgon |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:30.46 |
Grant D |
New Zealand |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:34.38 |
James J |
Burnside Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:34.67 |
Josh P |
ELIZABETH AQUATIC SA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:35.76 |
Nicholas S |
Fairholme |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:35.76 |
Nicholas S |
Fairholme |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:37.25 |
LYNTON H |
Twin Towns Services |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:37.30 |
Trent K |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:37.31 |
ADAM S |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:37.44 |
Chanel S |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:39.46 |
Kevin G |
Ashfield |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:39.49 |
LUKE S |
Epping Bullets Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:39.93 |
Mitch T |
Flinders Phoenix |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:40.80 |
Joshua W |
Norwood Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:41.09 |
Matthew C |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:41.26 |
Brian T |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:41.51 |
Benjamin S |
New Zealand |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:41.64 |
Scott A |
CA Tritons |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:42.02 |
Matthew F |
Klim Swim Trojans |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:43.29 |
Jieren Austin P |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:43.37 |
Aleks R |
Werribee |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:44.10 |
James M |
Kings Mornington |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:45.77 |
George P |
Telopea |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:47.31 |
DANIEL P |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
14 |
|
|
|