Boy's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.94 |
Ashton P |
All Saints' |
10 |
234 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.34 |
Sheldon W |
Arena |
10 |
226 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.97 |
Joseph B |
Breakers WA |
10 |
196 |
|
|
|
4. |
38.46 |
Alexander P |
Arena |
10 |
161 |
|
|
|
5. |
40.50 |
Kai R |
North Coast |
10 |
138 |
|
|
|
6. |
40.53 |
Finn R |
Breakers WA |
10 |
137 |
|
|
|
7. |
42.52 |
Jayden R |
City of Perth |
10 |
119 |
|
|
|
8. |
45.56 |
Lachlan R |
City of Perth |
10 |
97 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.02 |
Charles Dave E |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
306 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.61 |
Rhiley O |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
289 |
|
|
|
3. |
31.86 |
Lucas F |
Arena |
11 |
283 |
|
|
|
4. |
32.40 |
Dylan P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
269 |
|
|
|
5. |
32.71 |
Harry R |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
261 |
|
|
|
6. |
32.72 |
Ross P |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
261 |
|
|
|
7. |
32.80 |
Callum M |
All Saints' |
11 |
259 |
|
|
|
8. |
33.26 |
Riley V |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
248 |
|
|
|
9. |
34.37 |
Roy G |
Arena |
11 |
225 |
|
|
|
10. |
34.74 |
Jacob R |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
218 |
|
|
|
11. |
34.92 |
Rhys M |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
215 |
|
|
|
12. |
35.32 |
Jackson P |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
13. |
35.60 |
Finn B |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
203 |
|
|
|
14. |
37.29 |
Hayden H |
North Coast |
11 |
176 |
|
|
|
15. |
40.79 |
Michelagniolo B |
City of Perth |
11 |
135 |
|
|
|
16. |
41.96 |
Henry L |
Moora |
11 |
124 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.94 |
Alexander S |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
377 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.68 |
Matthew M |
Arena |
12 |
350 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.88 |
James N |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
343 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.22 |
Noah D |
All Saints' |
12 |
331 |
|
|
|
5. |
30.97 |
Owen H |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
308 |
|
|
|
6. |
31.30 |
Wayve P |
North Coast |
12 |
298 |
|
|
|
7. |
31.69 |
Mitchell L |
North Coast |
12 |
287 |
|
|
|
8. |
31.89 |
Taig M |
City of Perth |
12 |
282 |
|
|
|
9. |
32.42 |
Christopher N |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
268 |
|
|
|
10. |
33.67 |
Jack H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
240 |
|
|
|
11. |
34.65 |
Filippos S |
City of Perth |
12 |
220 |
|
|
|
12. |
35.28 |
Sola T |
Breakers WA |
12 |
208 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.67 |
Timothy H |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
171 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.89 |
Luke B |
Arena |
9 |
168 |
|
|
|
3. |
38.17 |
Charlie H |
Breakers WA |
9 |
164 |
|
|
|
4. |
39.10 |
Dominic D |
City of Perth |
9 |
153 |
|
|
|
5. |
45.04 |
Oliver L |
Moora |
9 |
100 |
|
|
|
6. |
52.81 |
Leo O |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
62 |
|
|