Women's Open 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:33.85 |
Adele S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:34.13 |
Kate B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
18 |
629 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:36.55 |
Grace H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:38.43 |
Sarah F |
Belmont Aquajets |
15 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:39.41 |
Elly S |
Arena |
13 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:39.56 |
Logan B |
Western Sprint |
13 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:40.44 |
Georgia T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:43.32 |
Carly H |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
14 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:43.58 |
Olivia R |
All Saints' |
13 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:43.76 |
Sophie Y |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
567 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:46.57 |
Candice W |
Arena |
14 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:46.99 |
Rachael C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
22 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:49.03 |
Caitlyn J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:54.41 |
Niamh G |
City of Perth |
15 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:56.09 |
Jessica T |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:56.50 |
Briellen G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:57.12 |
Alisha H |
West Coast |
14 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:57.92 |
Emily A |
South Shore |
15 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:57.99 |
Louise H |
West Coast |
12 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
5:00.13 |
Poppy M |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
5:01.28 |
Taylor C |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
5:03.20 |
Emily M |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
5:03.25 |
Rebecca R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
5:03.36 |
Devon S |
Albany |
13 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
5:03.53 |
Danae O |
Arena |
16 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
5:05.43 |
Katherine L |
South Shore |
15 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
5:08.01 |
Mikaylah J |
Kwinana |
12 |
444 |
|
|
|
28. |
5:08.34 |
Lucy J |
Busselton |
13 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
5:09.09 |
Rebekah W |
Peel Aquatic |
17 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
5:10.18 |
Samantha W |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
5:11.51 |
Chloe T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
429 |
|
|
|
32. |
5:12.06 |
Emily S |
Canning Lightning |
14 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
5:12.23 |
Amy P |
Rockingham |
15 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
5:13.04 |
Danica B |
Canning Lightning |
14 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
5:14.90 |
Maggie W |
West Coast |
12 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
5:15.51 |
Fabiola W |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
5:15.83 |
Jessica V |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
5:17.44 |
Tiana Z |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
5:19.07 |
Hannah W |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
13 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
5:19.94 |
Josephine L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
17 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
5:20.58 |
Kahlee W |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
13 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
5:21.88 |
Mia E |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
5:22.84 |
Georgia W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
385 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
5:25.13 |
Lara B |
Western Sprint |
12 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
5:25.35 |
Sophie B |
Rockingham |
12 |
376 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
5:25.78 |
Kelsey J |
Rockingham |
16 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
5:30.82 |
Tahlia J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
5:35.22 |
Jordan D |
South Shore |
12 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
5:39.08 |
Brea M |
Mandurah |
13 |
333 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
5:40.61 |
Chloe G |
Rockingham |
12 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
5:42.09 |
Rebecca B |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
324 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
5:49.21 |
Lexi N |
Lawley Aquatic |
11 |
304 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
5:51.44 |
Jasmine W |
Canning Lightning |
15 |
299 |
|
|
|
54. |
5:54.17 |
Claire S |
Arena |
10 |
292 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
5:57.70 |
Caitlin F |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
283 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
6:06.05 |
Teleya B |
Albany |
9 |
264 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
6:13.66 |
Tanisha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
249 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
6:14.41 |
Bronwen H |
Rockingham |
12 |
247 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
6:15.97 |
Hannah V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
244 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
6:35.95 |
Megan O |
West Coast |
12 |
209 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
6:39.43 |
Phoebe M |
Western Sprint |
11 |
203 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
6:47.66 |
Hannah W |
Guildford Blues |
12 |
191 |
Splits |
|
|
63. |
7:04.75 |
Trystan S |
Katanning |
9 |
169 |
Splits |
|