Girl's 10 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:24.20 |
Neve H |
Rockingham |
10 |
302 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:34.81 |
Zoe G |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
212 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:36.03 |
Abigail Y |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
204 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:38.70 |
Alani P |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
188 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:39.44 |
Heidi R |
Rockingham |
10 |
184 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:42.66 |
Charlotte G |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
167 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:42.70 |
Zoe A |
Rockingham |
10 |
167 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:45.97 |
Madeleine C |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
152 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:55.67 |
Charlotte C |
Rockingham |
10 |
117 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:17.28 |
Ella R |
Breakers WA |
11 |
391 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:25.56 |
Laila V |
Claremont Aquatic |
11 |
288 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:26.26 |
Ella R |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
281 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:28.27 |
Mila M |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
262 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:29.64 |
Teagan B |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
251 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:30.13 |
Jacinta L |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
246 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:30.64 |
Juliet B |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
242 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:31.02 |
Zoe V |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
239 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:31.30 |
Ranuki H |
St Hilda's |
11 |
237 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:31.97 |
Claudia M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:34.10 |
Anais P |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
217 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:35.34 |
Alexandra F |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:35.61 |
April S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
206 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:37.84 |
Leane C |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
193 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:39.18 |
Jessica S |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
185 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:39.72 |
Olivia S |
All Saints' |
11 |
182 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:43.26 |
Mayela M |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
164 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:46.53 |
Lily S |
City of Perth |
11 |
149 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:47.58 |
Morgan H |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
145 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.47 |
Luciana T |
St Hilda's |
12 |
455 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:17.02 |
Angelina S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
395 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:19.68 |
Katie O |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
357 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:19.82 |
Natalie T |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
355 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:22.17 |
Amy G |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
325 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:22.53 |
Macey B |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
12 |
321 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:23.22 |
Naomi K |
All Saints' |
12 |
313 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:24.55 |
Charlotte K |
Claremont Aquatic |
12 |
299 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:25.26 |
Eva M |
City of Perth |
12 |
291 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:26.44 |
Summer K |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
12 |
279 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:27.02 |
Eleanor L |
South Shore |
12 |
274 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:27.12 |
Arya S |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
273 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:27.45 |
Lucy B |
Busselton |
12 |
270 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:27.86 |
Chloe J |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
266 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:28.07 |
Talei P |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
264 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:28.12 |
Neve W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
264 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:28.61 |
Brianna K |
South Shore |
12 |
259 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:29.24 |
Ella L |
Australind |
12 |
254 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:30.31 |
Ashlyn I |
Rockingham |
12 |
245 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:30.55 |
Ayesha L |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
243 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:31.21 |
Bailee W |
Rockingham |
12 |
238 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:32.14 |
Summer L |
Albany |
12 |
231 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:32.53 |
Chloe M |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
228 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:33.56 |
Sophie M |
Rockingham |
12 |
220 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:35.69 |
Abby B |
Rockingham |
12 |
206 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:43.29 |
Lucy P |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
12 |
164 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:34.50 |
Madison L |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
214 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:35.28 |
Amber B |
All Saints' |
9 |
209 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:35.75 |
Mia S |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
206 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:39.80 |
Chloe V |
Aqua Attack |
9 |
182 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:50.15 |
Aimee O |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
135 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:52.93 |
Mackenzie E |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
125 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:53.69 |
Holly W |
City of Perth |
9 |
123 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:55.36 |
Madelyn N |
Rockingham |
9 |
118 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:00.96 |
Ellie L |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
102 |
|
|