Girl's 13 years 1500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
17:59.69 |
Alice M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
18:11.64 |
Alyssa P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
18:22.46 |
Sienna P |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
18:45.72 |
Charmaine F |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
19:11.66 |
Katie O |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
19:14.41 |
Amy G |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
19:51.54 |
Eleanor L |
South Shore |
13 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
21:19.15 |
Ella S |
Australind |
13 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
22:31.22 |
Ebony B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
313 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 1500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
18:01.43 |
Teagan F |
St Hilda's |
14 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
18:26.47 |
Grace H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
18:42.35 |
Brienna O |
Rockingham |
14 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
20:34.24 |
Chloe W |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
411 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 15 years 1500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
17:22.93 |
Georgina G |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
681 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
17:23.76 |
Jemma A |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
680 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
18:20.24 |
Coco S |
St Hilda's |
15 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
18:38.52 |
Darcey M |
Breakers WA |
15 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
18:52.22 |
Indi B |
Breakers WA |
15 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
18:56.04 |
Stella F |
City of Perth |
15 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
19:05.96 |
Bellamy W |
Breakers WA |
15 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
19:09.71 |
Annabelle G |
South Shore |
15 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
19:21.22 |
Amy F |
Breakers WA |
15 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
19:31.51 |
Charlee E |
Kwinana |
15 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
19:37.72 |
Hayley W |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
20:03.37 |
Evangeline L |
South Shore |
15 |
443 |
Splits |
|
Women's 16 years 1500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
17:38.49 |
Jessica F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
652 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
18:10.45 |
Georgia B |
Breakers WA |
16 |
596 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
18:30.43 |
Kate W |
South Shore |
16 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
18:53.62 |
Zoe P |
Breakers WA |
16 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
18:56.67 |
Taleisha H |
South Shore |
16 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
20:07.21 |
Ashlynn W |
Breakers WA |
16 |
439 |
Splits |
|
Women's 17 to 18 years 1500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
16:46.77 |
Samantha M |
Breakers WA |
18 |
758 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
18:34.59 |
René W |
City of Perth |
18 |
558 |
Splits |
|
Women's 19 years and over 1500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
18:08.59 |
Camille T |
Scarborough Beach |
19 |
599 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
18:19.02 |
Natasha A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
21 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
18:31.24 |
Bianca P |
Scarborough Beach |
20 |
563 |
Splits |
|