Girl's 10 years and under 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:24.81 |
Ebony I |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
316 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:29.72 |
Holly T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
267 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:29.79 |
Helen C |
Arena |
10 |
266 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:32.46 |
Gemma M |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
244 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:36.07 |
Alex M |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
217 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:36.09 |
Teegan W |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
9 |
217 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:37.18 |
Catherine W |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
210 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:37.63 |
Grace K |
Canning Districts |
10 |
207 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:37.64 |
Peta C |
Rockingham |
9 |
207 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:38.03 |
Georgie F |
Rockingham |
10 |
204 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:38.04 |
Talia P |
West Coast |
9 |
204 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:38.48 |
Brooke R |
Guildford Blues |
9 |
202 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:38.80 |
Madeline J |
Albany |
10 |
200 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:39.12 |
Brierley O |
Riverside |
10 |
198 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:39.30 |
Felicity S |
Rockingham |
10 |
197 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:39.87 |
Ataria D |
Rockingham |
10 |
193 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:41.02 |
Marnie M |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
187 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:41.58 |
Ciara M |
Kwinana |
10 |
184 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:41.63 |
Sasa V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
183 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:42.99 |
Hayley C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
176 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:43.47 |
Rebecca G |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
174 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:44.08 |
Jemma S |
South Shore |
9 |
171 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:44.16 |
Gabriela C |
Albany |
10 |
170 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:44.54 |
Jessica H |
Breakers WA |
10 |
168 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:44.75 |
Kristen C |
Kwinana |
10 |
167 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:44.92 |
Indianna M |
Riverside |
9 |
167 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:45.20 |
Trystan S |
Katanning |
9 |
165 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:45.28 |
Kimberley S |
Lawley Aquatic |
10 |
165 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:46.45 |
Jasmine R |
Canning Lightning |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:46.92 |
Ella D |
Canning Lightning |
10 |
157 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:47.11 |
Grace L |
Arena |
9 |
157 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:48.39 |
Eliza V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
151 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:48.98 |
Annabelle B |
Kwinana |
8 |
149 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:49.34 |
Lauren P |
Riverside |
10 |
147 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:49.91 |
Grace H |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
145 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:51.49 |
Georgiana B |
Rockingham |
10 |
139 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:51.75 |
Teleah C |
Rockingham |
10 |
138 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:51.95 |
Monique A |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
8 |
137 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:53.55 |
Breanna M |
Kwinana |
8 |
131 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:54.21 |
Lily B |
Rockingham |
8 |
129 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:58.27 |
Kaitlin B |
Rockingham |
9 |
116 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:58.85 |
Peggy T |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
115 |
|
|
|
43. |
2:00.44 |
Olivia C |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
9 |
110 |
|
|
|
44. |
2:03.03 |
Kayte H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
103 |
|
|
|
45. |
2:03.84 |
Emma L |
Arena |
8 |
101 |
|
|
|
46. |
2:10.70 |
Natasha A |
Busselton |
8 |
86 |
|
|