Mixed 10 years and over 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:23.13 |
Josh K |
Echuca Amateur Swimming Club |
13 |
478 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:32.12 |
Torsten L |
Bendigo Hawks |
14 |
398 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:37.47 |
Ryan D |
Bendigo Hawks |
19 |
359 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:38.28 |
Erin R |
Gisborne Thunder |
16 |
482 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:41.60 |
Shogo T |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
10 |
332 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:43.12 |
Danielle A |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
15 |
440 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:46.52 |
Emily E |
Bendigo Hawks |
10 |
414 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:46.97 |
Jacob P |
Gisborne Thunder |
13 |
301 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:49.99 |
Lachlan J |
Gisborne Thunder |
13 |
285 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:54.09 |
Angus V |
Bendigo Hawks |
14 |
266 |
|
|
|
11. |
2:57.52 |
Maddison G |
DVE Aquatic |
13 |
341 |
|
|
|
12. |
2:59.43 |
Mitchell H |
Bendigo Hawks |
15 |
243 |
|
|
|
13. |
3:00.42 |
Andrew D |
Bendigo Hawks |
18 |
239 |
|
|
|
14. |
3:01.01 |
Kiara G |
DVE Aquatic |
12 |
322 |
|
|
|
15. |
3:03.15 |
Harl C |
Bendigo Hawks |
10 |
311 |
|
|
|
16. |
3:03.66 |
Olivia S |
Gisborne Thunder |
13 |
308 |
|
|
|
17. |
3:04.31 |
Mitchell S |
Bendigo Hawks |
12 |
224 |
|
|
|
18. |
3:06.27 |
Hollie B |
Gisborne Thunder |
13 |
295 |
|
|
|
19. |
3:07.55 |
Brooke W |
Gisborne Thunder |
12 |
289 |
|
|
|
20. |
3:10.51 |
Stephanie B |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
13 |
276 |
|
|
|
21. |
3:12.09 |
Taylor S |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
14 |
269 |
|
|
|
22. |
3:14.91 |
Jessica S |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
15 |
258 |
|
|
|
23. |
3:17.33 |
Joshua E |
Bendigo Hawks |
13 |
182 |
|
|
|
24. |
3:23.96 |
Nikaylah S |
Bendigo Hawks |
12 |
225 |
|
|
|
25. |
3:26.97 |
Harrison G |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
14 |
158 |
|
|
|
26. |
3:38.73 |
Takumi T |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
10 |
134 |
|
|
|
27. |
3:41.41 |
Lauren C |
Bendigo Hawks |
10 |
176 |
|
|
|
28. |
3:45.06 |
Yasmine F |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
13 |
167 |
|
|
|
29. |
4:02.87 |
Cooper D |
Bendigo East |
11 |
98 |
|
|
|
30. |
4:18.03 |
Grace L |
Bendigo Hawks |
11 |
111 |
|
|