Girl's 11 years and under 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:30.52 |
Sophie L |
West Coast |
11 |
359 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:30.59 |
Kathryn R |
City of Perth |
11 |
358 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:32.82 |
Sarah L |
Kingsway Swimming Club |
11 |
333 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:36.04 |
Ellie F |
South Shore |
11 |
301 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:36.64 |
Amelie P |
South Shore |
11 |
295 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:37.05 |
Amelia N |
Kwinana |
11 |
292 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:37.54 |
Olivia C |
Breakers WA |
11 |
287 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:38.23 |
Georgia M |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
281 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:38.28 |
Shinae W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
281 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:39.63 |
Larni R |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
269 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:42.22 |
River W |
Riverside |
11 |
249 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:42.63 |
Asher S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
247 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:42.81 |
Tayah F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
245 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:43.78 |
Stella A |
St Hilda's |
10 |
238 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:43.78 |
Elsie G |
Breakers WA |
11 |
238 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:43.91 |
Lucy F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
238 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:44.23 |
Klara G |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:44.61 |
Amy K |
Busselton |
10 |
233 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:45.56 |
Isobelle H |
Arena |
10 |
227 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:46.04 |
Emily B |
Riverside |
9 |
223 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:47.66 |
Tiahna A |
Kwinana |
11 |
214 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:48.03 |
Tilly W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
211 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:48.72 |
Holly L |
Western Sprint |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:49.82 |
Emily F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
201 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:50.01 |
Madelyn A |
Kwinana |
11 |
200 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:50.09 |
Claire E |
Riverton |
11 |
200 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:51.60 |
Neeve F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
192 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:51.63 |
Kate W |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
192 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:52.18 |
Darcy M |
Kwinana |
10 |
189 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:52.20 |
Alecia P |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
189 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:52.23 |
Sienna C |
Kwinana |
10 |
189 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:52.41 |
Maddy M |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
188 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:53.31 |
Olivia K |
Kwinana |
9 |
183 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:53.77 |
Chloe T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
181 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:55.92 |
Matilda R |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
10 |
171 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:55.94 |
Kayleigh W |
Arena |
11 |
171 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:56.03 |
Jessica C |
South Shore |
10 |
171 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:58.80 |
Jorja P |
Riverton |
10 |
159 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:58.82 |
Charlotte E |
Arena |
10 |
159 |
|
|
|
40. |
2:00.21 |
Taleisha H |
Canning Districts |
9 |
153 |
|
|
|
41. |
2:00.49 |
Paige F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
8 |
152 |
|
|
|
42. |
2:01.48 |
Zoe P |
Breakers WA |
9 |
149 |
|
|
|
43. |
2:07.26 |
Natalie V |
Breakers WA |
7 |
129 |
|
|
|
44. |
2:13.83 |
Kai S |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
111 |
|
|
|
45. |
2:14.69 |
Aria B |
West Coast |
8 |
109 |
|
|
|
46. |
2:15.81 |
Tess R |
Unattached WA |
9 |
106 |
|
|
|
47. |
2:18.21 |
Claudia C |
Western Sprint |
10 |
101 |
|
|
|
48. |
2:18.46 |
Luna H |
Arena |
8 |
100 |
|
|
|
49. |
2:19.72 |
Alessia C |
Western Sprint |
8 |
98 |
|
|