Boy's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.47 |
Thomas D |
South Shore |
10 |
243 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.36 |
Lexcen K |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
188 |
|
|
|
3. |
36.72 |
Aiden P |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
168 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.44 |
Ben M |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
126 |
|
|
|
5. |
40.70 |
Joseph T |
Rockingham |
10 |
123 |
|
|
|
6. |
42.67 |
Ben V |
Pinjarra |
10 |
107 |
|
|
|
7. |
42.95 |
Nicholas T |
Boddington |
10 |
105 |
|
|
|
8. |
43.51 |
Toby B |
Albany |
10 |
101 |
|
|
|
9. |
44.48 |
Lucas H |
Rockingham |
10 |
94 |
|
|
|
10. |
45.16 |
Hayden L |
Boddington |
10 |
90 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.05 |
Ziang L |
P&S Teenagers Sports Club |
11 |
377 |
|
|
|
2. |
32.59 |
Joel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
240 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.20 |
Alex S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
227 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.72 |
Evan J |
Canning Districts |
11 |
217 |
|
|
|
5. |
34.66 |
Izak V |
Boddington |
11 |
200 |
|
|
|
6. |
36.52 |
Joel C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
171 |
|
|
|
7. |
37.27 |
Noah H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
161 |
|
|
|
8. |
38.78 |
Jed M |
Rockingham |
11 |
143 |
|
|
|
9. |
41.51 |
Joshua P |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
116 |
|
|
Boy's 8 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.60 |
Finn B |
Aqua Attack |
8 |
145 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.45 |
Yunxiang X |
P&S Teenagers Sports Club |
7 |
135 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.41 |
Brian H |
Riverton Aquanauts |
8 |
102 |
|
|
|
4. |
45.18 |
Toby H |
Rockingham |
8 |
90 |
|
|
|
5. |
46.79 |
Kaiya W |
Rockingham |
8 |
81 |
|
|
|
6. |
49.10 |
Kai C |
St Hilda's |
8 |
70 |
|
|
|
7. |
49.70 |
Charlie H |
Aqua Attack |
7 |
68 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:11.07 |
Mason T |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
7 |
23 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.33 |
Khye D |
Rockingham |
9 |
173 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.69 |
Chayse P |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
168 |
|
|
|
3. |
36.72 |
Taine W |
Rockingham |
9 |
168 |
|
|
|
4. |
39.99 |
Chayse N |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
130 |
|
|
|
5. |
40.36 |
Joshua A |
Rockingham |
9 |
126 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.19 |
Jye D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
103 |
|
|
|
7. |
43.55 |
Anthony E |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
101 |
|
|
|
8. |
45.23 |
William H |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
9 |
90 |
|
|
|
9. |
45.54 |
Caleb V |
Boddington |
9 |
88 |
|
|
|
10. |
46.16 |
Jorden F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
85 |
|
|