Girl's 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.62 |
Sahmara K |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
599 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:00.39 |
Isabelle E |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.20 |
Alyssa M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.68 |
Helen S |
South Shore |
12 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.90 |
Iggy B |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:02.91 |
Liberty S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.80 |
Luna H |
Breakers WA |
13 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.44 |
Lian B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.61 |
Jasmine M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:04.84 |
Jazmin W |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.04 |
Mia S |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:05.34 |
Jessica P |
St Hilda's |
13 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:05.48 |
Charlie H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:05.60 |
Ava D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:05.61 |
Coco S |
Albany |
13 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:05.69 |
Darcey M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:05.95 |
Charlee E |
Kwinana |
13 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:06.12 |
Evie E |
Breakers WA |
13 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:06.32 |
Ingrid B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:06.63 |
Karina S |
Rockingham |
13 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:07.16 |
Megan S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:07.16 |
Violet R |
Busselton |
13 |
419 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.00 |
Brielle K |
Manjimup Marlins |
14 |
650 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
58.64 |
Telani W |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
629 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.35 |
Iona A |
Breakers WA |
14 |
607 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.60 |
Brodie R |
St Hilda's |
14 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.80 |
Alyssa W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:02.23 |
Jaymie L |
City of Perth |
14 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.84 |
Aoibhean D |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.07 |
Annaliese F |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.07 |
Kaitlyn J |
All Saints' |
14 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:04.16 |
Withheld W |
Breakers WA |
14 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:04.98 |
Zara M |
Australind |
14 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:04.98 |
Ashlynn W |
Breakers WA |
14 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:05.20 |
Cayleigh D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:05.32 |
Ivy M |
St Hilda's |
14 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:05.57 |
Gabriella B |
Rockingham |
14 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:06.15 |
Emily H |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:06.65 |
Grace C |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
14 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:07.00 |
Lacey H |
Rockingham |
14 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:07.03 |
Eleanor G |
All Saints' |
14 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:07.23 |
Darla M |
Breakers WA |
14 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:07.38 |
Eva B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
415 |
Splits |
|