Boy's 10 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.16 |
John Paul P |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
42.81 |
Alex C |
Seminole Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
44.19 |
Thomas K |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
44.71 |
Caleb T |
Southside Athletic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
45.55 |
Alexander M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
45.78 |
Benjamin M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
46.37 |
Dillon R |
Southside Athletic Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
46.54 |
Gabriel R |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
49.53 |
IV S |
Winter Haven High School |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
49.53 |
Zachary K |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
49.85 |
Jeffrey H |
BLUE DOLFINS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
50.25 |
Matthew T |
Southside Athletic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
52.53 |
Jarred S |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
55.41 |
Anthony C |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
56.94 |
Martin A |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
57.40 |
Nicholas G |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
57.56 |
Max L |
ST EDWARDS AQUATICS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
57.90 |
Anthony C |
Seminole Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
58.12 |
Seth B |
Mako Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
58.25 |
Matthew P |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
58.85 |
Chris O |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:01.17 |
Bryce N |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:02.39 |
Thomas L |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:03.78 |
Ethan K |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
8 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:05.95 |
Emma S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:06.21 |
Ryan B |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:11.03 |
Timmy C |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
7 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:14.55 |
Nile F |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:23.14 |
Andrew H |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:26.05 |
Logan H |
Southside Athletic Club |
9 |
|
|
|