Men's 13 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.51 |
Daniel G |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
18 |
674 |
43 |
|
|
|
2. |
54.96 |
Murray P |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
19 |
622 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
55.67 |
Julian W |
Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club |
15 |
598 |
42 |
|
|
|
4. |
55.69 |
Samuel P |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
16 |
598 |
39 |
|
|
|
5. |
56.02 |
Ashley T |
Fairfield |
18 |
587 |
37 |
|
|
|
6. |
57.08 |
Ben Q |
Comet Swimming Club |
18 |
555 |
34 |
|
|
|
7. |
57.57 |
Wyatt J |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
16 |
541 |
35 |
|
|
|
8. |
57.64 |
Hayden E |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
16 |
539 |
34 |
|
|
|
9. |
58.05 |
Sam M |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
17 |
528 |
30 |
|
|
|
10. |
58.41 |
Micheal R |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
17 |
518 |
29 |
|
|
|
11. |
58.68 |
Rahiti W |
Hillcrest |
18 |
511 |
30 |
|
|
|
12. |
58.98 |
Carter E |
Fairfield |
15 |
503 |
34 |
|
|
|
13. |
59.62 |
Bertie B |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
14 |
487 |
38 |
|
|
|
14. |
59.91 |
Sean H |
Fairfield |
14 |
480 |
37 |
|
|
|
15. |
59.99 |
Jonathan B |
Greendale Swim Team |
15 |
478 |
32 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:00.00 |
Dan C |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
478 |
37 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:00.07 |
Josh M |
Thames |
14 |
476 |
37 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:00.21 |
Mitchell S |
Fairfield |
15 |
473 |
31 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:00.39 |
Nathan E |
Fairfield |
13 |
469 |
41 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:00.55 |
Jordan S |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
17 |
465 |
23 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:00.58 |
Shayne K |
Fairfield |
19 |
464 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:00.89 |
Dylan A |
Opunake Swim Club |
15 |
457 |
30 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:00.96 |
Todd D |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
15 |
456 |
30 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:01.69 |
Hone S |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
15 |
440 |
28 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.29 |
Murray P |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
19 |
611 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
55.71 |
Ashley T |
Fairfield |
18 |
597 |
37 |
|
|
|
3. |
56.46 |
Daniel G |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
18 |
574 |
36 |
|
|
|
4. |
56.54 |
Julian W |
Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club |
15 |
571 |
40 |
|
|
|
5. |
56.74 |
Ben Q |
Comet Swimming Club |
18 |
565 |
35 |
|
|
|
6. |
57.92 |
Samuel P |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
16 |
531 |
34 |
|
|
|
7. |
58.39 |
Jonathan B |
Greendale Swim Team |
15 |
519 |
36 |
|
|
|
8. |
58.45 |
Carter E |
Fairfield |
15 |
517 |
36 |
|
|
|
9. |
58.46 |
Jordan S |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
17 |
517 |
29 |
|
|
|
10. |
58.47 |
Hayden E |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
16 |
516 |
32 |
|
|
|
11. |
58.48 |
Wyatt J |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
16 |
516 |
32 |
|
|
|
12. |
58.81 |
Josh M |
Thames |
14 |
508 |
39 |
|
|
|
13. |
58.87 |
Sam M |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
17 |
506 |
28 |
|
|
|
14. |
58.89 |
Rahiti W |
Hillcrest |
18 |
505 |
30 |
|
|
|
15. |
59.17 |
Daniel H |
North Shore Swimming |
19 |
498 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
59.25 |
Hone S |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
15 |
496 |
34 |
|
|
|
17. |
59.59 |
Mitchell S |
Fairfield |
15 |
488 |
33 |
|
|
|
18. |
59.87 |
Sean H |
Fairfield |
14 |
481 |
37 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:00.08 |
Dan C |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
476 |
37 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:00.36 |
Nathan E |
Fairfield |
13 |
469 |
41 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:00.38 |
Bertie B |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
14 |
469 |
36 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:00.42 |
Shayne K |
Fairfield |
19 |
468 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:00.45 |
Micheal R |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
17 |
467 |
24 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:00.72 |
Dylan A |
Opunake Swim Club |
15 |
461 |
30 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:00.86 |
Todd D |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
15 |
458 |
30 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:00.87 |
TYLER E |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
14 |
458 |
35 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:01.42 |
Koene S |
Sundevils |
13 |
446 |
40 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:01.46 |
Alex M |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
16 |
445 |
24 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:01.47 |
Ryan C |
Stratford |
15 |
444 |
28 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:02.04 |
Wharengaro R |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
16 |
432 |
23 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:02.16 |
Stuart G |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
13 |
430 |
39 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:02.17 |
Joshua T |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
13 |
430 |
39 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:02.21 |
Oliver M |
Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club |
16 |
429 |
22 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:02.26 |
Keegan P |
Taupo Swimming Club |
13 |
428 |
38 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:02.27 |
James P |
Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club |
16 |
428 |
22 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:02.69 |
Alex S |
Sundevils |
14 |
419 |
31 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:02.72 |
Kieran W |
Te Awamutu |
14 |
418 |
31 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:02.76 |
Max S |
Te Awamutu |
13 |
418 |
38 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:02.84 |
Hamish B |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
14 |
416 |
31 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:03.04 |
Micheal Z |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
17 |
412 |
16 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:03.42 |
Charles C |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
14 |
405 |
30 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:03.56 |
Calum G |
GREERTON |
14 |
402 |
30 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:03.57 |
Nick P |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
16 |
402 |
19 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:03.79 |
Daniel T |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
398 |
36 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:04.32 |
James R |
Fairfield |
16 |
388 |
17 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:05.15 |
Ben M |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
14 |
373 |
26 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:05.20 |
Connor E |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
13 |
372 |
34 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:05.23 |
James L |
Hillcrest |
14 |
372 |
26 |
|
|
|
49. |
1:05.39 |
Sasha W |
Hillcrest |
13 |
369 |
33 |
|
|
|
49. |
1:05.39 |
Travis G |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
13 |
369 |
33 |
|
|
|
51. |
1:05.47 |
Jim M |
Sundevils |
13 |
368 |
33 |
|
|
|
52. |
1:05.59 |
Hamish W |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
366 |
26 |
|
|
|
53. |
1:06.03 |
Grayson F |
OTOROHANGA |
13 |
359 |
32 |
|
|
|
54. |
1:06.18 |
Daniel G |
Bay OF Islands Swimming C |
14 |
356 |
24 |
|
|
|
55. |
1:06.50 |
Matthew B |
Ace |
14 |
351 |
24 |
|
|
|
56. |
1:06.79 |
Jasper M |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
15 |
346 |
15 |
|
|
|
57. |
1:07.14 |
Braeden C |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
341 |
22 |
|
|
|
58. |
1:07.23 |
Jesse R |
Fairfield |
15 |
340 |
14 |
|
|
|
59. |
1:07.49 |
Jack W |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
14 |
336 |
22 |
|
|
|
60. |
1:08.39 |
Isaac H |
Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club |
14 |
323 |
20 |
|
|
|
61. |
1:09.21 |
Cameron T |
Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club |
13 |
311 |
27 |
|
|
|
62. |
1:09.33 |
Max D |
Papamoa Swimming Club |
15 |
310 |
9 |
|
|
|
63. |
1:10.03 |
Cullen G |
Hillcrest |
13 |
301 |
26 |
|
|
|
64. |
1:10.96 |
Jordan W |
Stratford |
13 |
289 |
24 |
|
|
|
65. |
1:12.49 |
Jeffrey W |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
271 |
22 |
|
|
|
66. |
1:13.23 |
Shayden T |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
263 |
21 |
|
|
|
67. |
1:14.63 |
Isaac d |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
13 |
248 |
18 |
|
|
|
68. |
1:42.49 |
Taine M |
Matamata |
13 |
96 |
|
|
|