Boy's 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.67 |
Nash R |
District 15 Central |
10 |
282 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.57 |
Oliver H |
Traralgon |
10 |
242 |
|
|
|
3. |
38.63 |
Bailey S |
Wodonga Amateur |
10 |
241 |
|
|
|
4. |
39.44 |
Cohen F |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
10 |
226 |
|
|
|
5. |
39.74 |
Lachlan E |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
10 |
221 |
|
|
|
6. |
40.35 |
Benjamin H |
Sale Swimming Club |
10 |
211 |
|
|
|
7. |
40.47 |
Josh D |
Traralgon |
10 |
210 |
|
|
|
8. |
40.59 |
Hayden C |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
10 |
208 |
|
|
|
9. |
41.31 |
Patrick B |
G T Aquatics |
10 |
197 |
|
|
|
10. |
43.69 |
Alex W |
Geelong Swimming Club |
10 |
167 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.01 |
Nash R |
District 15 Central |
10 |
253 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.72 |
Bailey S |
Wodonga Amateur |
10 |
239 |
|
|
|
3. |
40.32 |
Lachlan E |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
10 |
212 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.52 |
Cohen F |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
10 |
209 |
|
|
|
5. |
40.73 |
Oliver H |
Traralgon |
10 |
206 |
|
|
|
6. |
40.96 |
Patrick B |
G T Aquatics |
10 |
202 |
|
|
|
7. |
41.38 |
Benjamin H |
Sale Swimming Club |
10 |
196 |
|
|
|
8. |
41.95 |
Hayden C |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
10 |
188 |
|
|
|
9. |
42.16 |
Josh D |
Traralgon |
10 |
185 |
|
|
|
10. |
43.94 |
Alex W |
Geelong Swimming Club |
10 |
164 |
|
|
|
11. |
44.21 |
Luca G |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
10 |
161 |
|
|
|
12. |
45.20 |
Tait P |
Kyabram |
10 |
150 |
|
|
|
13. |
45.78 |
Hunter B |
District 15 Central |
10 |
145 |
|
|
|
14. |
46.46 |
Harry R |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill ASC In |
10 |
139 |
|
|
|
15. |
46.62 |
Jordy M |
District 15 Central |
10 |
137 |
|
|
|
16. |
47.11 |
Byron W |
Geelong Swimming Club |
10 |
133 |
|
|
|
17. |
47.62 |
James P |
Warragul |
10 |
129 |
|
|
|
18. |
48.39 |
Jacob M |
Horsham Sharks |
10 |
123 |
|
|
|
19. |
48.77 |
Jackson B |
Finley |
10 |
120 |
|
|
|
20. |
49.04 |
Callum S |
Myrtleford |
10 |
118 |
|
|
|
21. |
49.32 |
Daniel Y |
Benalla |
10 |
116 |
|
|
|
22. |
49.35 |
Giles P |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
10 |
116 |
|
|
|
23. |
49.37 |
Jedd O |
District 15 Central |
10 |
115 |
|
|
|
24. |
53.21 |
Ryan M |
Hamilton |
10 |
92 |
|
|
|
25. |
53.37 |
Campbell B |
District 15 Central |
10 |
91 |
|
|
|
26. |
53.46 |
Riley B |
Lara |
10 |
91 |
|
|
|
27. |
54.44 |
Miller C |
Shepparton |
10 |
86 |
|
|
|
28. |
55.55 |
Xavier K |
KILMORE KOUTAS |
10 |
81 |
|
|
|
29. |
56.92 |
Ned H |
Cobram Barooga Swimming Club I |
10 |
75 |
|
|
|
30. |
59.26 |
Xavier S |
District 15 Central |
10 |
67 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:01.02 |
Loukman E |
Lara |
10 |
61 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:01.81 |
Oskar S |
Kyabram |
10 |
59 |
|
|