Girl's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.70 |
Keira M |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
359 |
|
|
|
2. |
32.88 |
Brielle K |
Manjimup Marlins |
10 |
353 |
|
|
|
3. |
34.21 |
Caitlin L |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
314 |
|
|
|
4. |
34.83 |
Cayleigh D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
297 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.32 |
Jessica C |
South Shore |
10 |
262 |
|
|
|
6. |
37.46 |
Jessica K |
Canning Districts |
10 |
239 |
|
|
|
7. |
38.42 |
Lillia T |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
10 |
221 |
|
|
|
8. |
38.61 |
Taya L |
Australind |
10 |
218 |
|
|
|
9. |
38.74 |
Dana H |
Arena |
10 |
216 |
|
|
|
10. |
38.96 |
Alyssa W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
212 |
|
|
|
11. |
39.17 |
Savannah J |
Kwinana |
10 |
209 |
|
|
|
12. |
39.32 |
Jessica F |
South Shore |
10 |
206 |
|
|
|
13. |
39.43 |
Bonnie G |
Manjimup Marlins |
10 |
205 |
|
|
|
14. |
39.47 |
Tess R |
Kwinana |
10 |
204 |
|
|
|
15. |
39.53 |
Sophie G |
Canning Districts |
10 |
203 |
|
|
|
16. |
39.93 |
Hannah H |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
197 |
|
|
|
17. |
41.82 |
Ebony M |
South Shore |
10 |
172 |
|
|
|
18. |
42.02 |
Mia W |
Australind |
10 |
169 |
|
|
|
19. |
44.63 |
Eva T |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
20. |
45.48 |
Hayley W |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
133 |
|
|
|
21. |
47.53 |
Ashley H |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
117 |
|
|
|
22. |
50.48 |
Emilea S |
Collie |
10 |
98 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.24 |
Isobelle H |
Breakers WA |
11 |
412 |
|
|
|
2. |
32.19 |
Charlotte E |
Arena |
11 |
376 |
|
|
|
3. |
32.64 |
Hannah S |
Kwinana |
11 |
361 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.09 |
Emily M |
Geraldton |
11 |
346 |
|
|
|
5. |
33.66 |
Sienna C |
Kwinana |
11 |
329 |
|
|
|
6. |
34.28 |
Abbey S |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
312 |
|
|
|
7. |
34.75 |
Elise W |
Riverside |
11 |
299 |
|
|
|
8. |
34.87 |
Alix H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
296 |
|
|
|
9. |
34.98 |
Rylee W |
Busselton |
11 |
293 |
|
|
|
10. |
35.01 |
Jasmine M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
293 |
|
|
|
11. |
35.18 |
Bronte F |
Albany |
11 |
288 |
|
|
|
12. |
36.13 |
Montana Y |
Albany |
11 |
266 |
|
|
|
13. |
36.44 |
Samiah S |
South Shore |
11 |
259 |
|
|
|
14. |
36.58 |
Milan B |
South Shore |
11 |
256 |
|
|
|
15. |
37.98 |
Alannah T |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
229 |
|
|
|
16. |
39.31 |
Jasmine E |
South Shore |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
17. |
39.61 |
Abigail S |
Australind |
11 |
202 |
|
|
|
18. |
40.74 |
Anggie D |
South Shore |
11 |
186 |
|
|
|
19. |
42.43 |
Rebecca L |
Canning Districts |
11 |
164 |
|
|
|
20. |
46.11 |
Isabella D |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
128 |
|
|
Girl's 7 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
48.26 |
Taizley K |
Manjimup Marlins |
7 |
112 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:28.69 |
Ella L |
Australind |
7 |
18 |
|
|
Girl's 8 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.24 |
Abbie L |
Arena |
8 |
313 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.58 |
Bridgette B |
Arena |
8 |
256 |
|
|
|
3. |
39.59 |
Isabella R |
South Shore |
8 |
202 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.45 |
Eleanor W |
Arena |
8 |
190 |
|
|
|
5. |
40.78 |
Bronte M |
Peel Aquatic |
8 |
185 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.95 |
Charli S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
8 |
148 |
|
|
|
7. |
44.46 |
Heidi G |
Peel Aquatic |
8 |
143 |
|
|
|
8. |
49.21 |
Sophie M |
Geraldton |
8 |
105 |
|
|
|
9. |
49.54 |
Chloe J |
Kwinana |
8 |
103 |
|
|
|
10. |
50.88 |
Rhiannon D |
Kwinana |
8 |
95 |
|
|
|
11. |
52.54 |
Mackenzie H |
Canning Districts |
8 |
87 |
|
|
|
12. |
53.87 |
Liesel F |
Albany |
8 |
80 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:10.01 |
Ciara P |
Peel Aquatic |
8 |
37 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.81 |
Jazmin W |
All Saints' |
9 |
298 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.76 |
Coco S |
Albany |
9 |
253 |
|
|
|
3. |
39.99 |
Kiera H |
City of Perth |
9 |
196 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.44 |
Freya C |
Arena |
9 |
190 |
|
|
|
5. |
41.81 |
Ruby-Anne S |
Australind |
9 |
172 |
|
|
|
6. |
41.83 |
Amelie C |
Kwinana |
9 |
171 |
|
|
|
7. |
42.03 |
Matilda R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
169 |
|
|
|
8. |
42.92 |
Sienna M |
South Shore |
9 |
159 |
|
|
|
9. |
43.51 |
Ebony W |
All Saints' |
9 |
152 |
|
|
|
10. |
44.19 |
Tahlia K |
South Shore |
9 |
145 |
|
|
|
11. |
44.40 |
Keeley S |
Kwinana |
9 |
143 |
|
|
|
12. |
44.58 |
Skylar F |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
142 |
|
|
|
13. |
46.81 |
Harriet M |
Albany |
9 |
122 |
|
|
|
14. |
47.25 |
Bella W |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
119 |
|
|