Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.54 |
Nash R |
Echuca Amateur Swimming Club |
11 |
265 |
|
|
|
2. |
33.65 |
Hayden C |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
11 |
218 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.30 |
John N |
Wodonga City |
12 |
189 |
|
|
|
4. |
35.56 |
Rhys K |
G T Aquatics |
11 |
185 |
|
|
|
5. |
35.75 |
Samuele V |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
11 |
182 |
|
|
|
6. |
35.80 |
Victor L |
Unattached VIC |
12 |
181 |
|
|
|
7. |
35.81 |
Tait P |
Kyabram |
11 |
181 |
|
|
|
8. |
35.88 |
Gordon C |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
180 |
|
|
|
9. |
36.53 |
Thomas B |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
11 |
171 |
|
|
|
10. |
37.87 |
Jackson C |
G T Aquatics |
11 |
153 |
|
|
|
11. |
38.09 |
Will C |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
11 |
150 |
|
|
|
12. |
38.27 |
Callum B |
Wodonga Amateur |
11 |
148 |
|
|
|
13. |
38.31 |
Dan H |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
12 |
148 |
|
|
|
14. |
40.28 |
Joshua B |
G T Aquatics |
11 |
127 |
|
|
|
15. |
41.60 |
Jack M |
G T Aquatics |
11 |
116 |
|
|
|
16. |
47.79 |
Ryan Y |
G T Aquatics |
12 |
76 |
|
|
|
17. |
49.32 |
Jack H |
G T Aquatics |
11 |
69 |
|
|
Boy's 8 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39.72 |
Archie K |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
8 |
133 |
|
|
|
2. |
42.77 |
Finn M |
G T Aquatics |
8 |
106 |
|
|
|
3. |
50.75 |
Lewis K |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
7 |
64 |
|
|
|
4. |
52.42 |
Perry S |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
7 |
58 |
|
|
|
5. |
53.22 |
Vincent N |
Unattached VIC |
7 |
55 |
|
|
|
6. |
53.70 |
Harry H |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
7 |
54 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:19.75 |
Hiku D |
Wodonga City |
8 |
16 |
|
|
Boy's 9 to 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.06 |
Oscar K |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
10 |
193 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.63 |
Cooper H |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
9 |
169 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.77 |
Rider M |
Unattached VIC |
10 |
154 |
|
|
|
4. |
39.51 |
Maxwell N |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
10 |
135 |
|
|
|
5. |
40.92 |
Hunter W |
Wodonga City |
10 |
121 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.21 |
Cooper S |
Shepparton |
10 |
103 |
|
|
|
7. |
43.99 |
Xander S |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
9 |
98 |
|
|
|
8. |
44.59 |
William S |
G T Aquatics |
9 |
94 |
|
|
|
9. |
44.71 |
Aiden R |
Shepparton |
10 |
93 |
|
|
|
10. |
45.00 |
Jack M |
Wodonga City |
9 |
91 |
|
|
|
11. |
45.64 |
Alessandro V |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
9 |
87 |
|
|
|
12. |
47.41 |
Ben H |
G T Aquatics |
9 |
78 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:04.77 |
Alexander C |
G T Aquatics |
10 |
31 |
|
|