Men's 8 years and over 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.03 |
Keith-Ian A |
Hervey Bay |
14 |
502 |
|
|
|
2. |
30.02 |
Jakob O |
GS Aquatics |
15 |
408 |
|
|
|
2. |
30.02 |
Justin G |
Kilkivan District Swim Club |
33 |
408 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.70 |
Kaiden R |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
14 |
382 |
|
|
|
5. |
31.49 |
Patrick E |
GS Aquatics |
17 |
354 |
|
|
|
6. |
32.04 |
Zachary C |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
15 |
336 |
|
|
|
7. |
32.18 |
Mitchell E |
GS Aquatics |
16 |
331 |
|
|
|
8. |
32.48 |
Freeman G |
Caboolture Central SC |
14 |
322 |
|
|
|
9. |
33.13 |
Declan S |
Nambour |
14 |
304 |
|
|
|
10. |
33.83 |
Grant L |
Kilkivan District Swim Club |
16 |
285 |
|
|
|
11. |
34.01 |
Oliver L |
Hervey Bay |
12 |
281 |
|
|
|
12. |
34.23 |
Gabriel P |
Kawana Waters |
12 |
275 |
|
|
|
13. |
34.44 |
Charlie K |
Kawana Waters |
12 |
270 |
|
|
|
14. |
34.81 |
Kobi S |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
13 |
262 |
|
|
|
15. |
34.97 |
Luke F |
Hervey Bay |
14 |
258 |
|
|
|
16. |
35.00 |
Thomas C |
Gympie Gold Fins |
12 |
258 |
|
|
|
17. |
35.09 |
Samuel S |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
256 |
|
|
|
18. |
35.53 |
Cohen S |
Hervey Bay |
12 |
246 |
|
|
|
19. |
35.61 |
Jake H |
Kawana Waters |
12 |
245 |
|
|
|
20. |
35.64 |
Max O |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
12 |
244 |
|
|
|
21. |
35.65 |
Dayne C |
Gympie Gold Fins |
14 |
244 |
|
|
|
22. |
37.58 |
Oliver P |
GS Aquatics |
13 |
208 |
|
|
|
23. |
37.79 |
Drew L |
Kilkivan District Swim Club |
12 |
205 |
|
|
|
24. |
37.91 |
Kane M |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
13 |
203 |
|
|
|
25. |
38.08 |
Connor C |
Gayndah SC |
15 |
200 |
|
|
|
26. |
38.37 |
Luke S |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
13 |
196 |
|
|
|
27. |
39.02 |
Balin W |
Hervey Bay |
14 |
186 |
|
|
|
28. |
39.21 |
Jet W |
Hervey Bay |
11 |
183 |
|
|
|
29. |
39.79 |
Samuel M |
Cooroy Dolphins |
10 |
175 |
|
|
|
30. |
40.59 |
Riley H |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
12 |
165 |
|
|
|
31. |
40.64 |
Dash D |
GS Aquatics |
11 |
165 |
|
|
|
32. |
41.47 |
Ethan G |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
9 |
155 |
|
|
|
33. |
41.95 |
Joshua M |
Caboolture Central SC |
12 |
150 |
|
|
|
34. |
42.74 |
Kai T |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
11 |
141 |
|
|
|
35. |
44.53 |
Cody E |
St Andrew's SC |
11 |
125 |
|
|
|
36. |
45.07 |
Archer S |
Hervey Bay |
10 |
121 |
|
|
|
37. |
45.20 |
Izaac K |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
9 |
120 |
|
|
|
38. |
45.82 |
Matty R |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
10 |
115 |
|
|
|
39. |
46.36 |
Zak H |
Kawana Waters |
11 |
111 |
|
|
|
40. |
46.91 |
Min Joon S |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
12 |
107 |
|
|
|
41. |
46.99 |
Dyshart M |
Hervey Bay |
12 |
106 |
|
|
|
42. |
48.67 |
Samitha O |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
10 |
96 |
|
|
|
43. |
50.06 |
James H |
Goodlife Community SC |
10 |
88 |
|
|
|
44. |
50.08 |
Marcello P |
Cotton Tree |
9 |
88 |
|
|
|
45. |
51.00 |
Leo B |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
9 |
83 |
|
|
|
46. |
52.62 |
Fraser C |
GS Aquatics |
11 |
76 |
|
|
|
47. |
53.64 |
Riley D |
Kolan SC Inc |
13 |
72 |
|
|
|
48. |
54.23 |
Koby I |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
10 |
69 |
|
|
|
49. |
55.18 |
Matthew P |
GS Aquatics |
10 |
66 |
|
|
|
50. |
1:01.17 |
Jake P |
Hervey Bay |
8 |
48 |
|
|
|
51. |
1:08.51 |
Bennett L |
Kilkivan District Swim Club |
9 |
34 |
|
|
|
52. |
1:08.75 |
Tex A |
Isis District Swimming Club |
11 |
34 |
|
|
|
53. |
1:11.00 |
Ethan G |
Kilkivan District Swim Club |
8 |
31 |
|
|
|
54. |
1:20.27 |
Slayde D |
Maryborough |
10 |
21 |
|
|
|
55. |
1:48.08 |
Callum W |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
8 |
9 |
|
|