Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.73 |
Braga V |
West Coast |
17 |
658 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:04.20 |
Callan S |
Breakers WA |
15 |
530 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:04.21 |
Ben B |
South Shore |
16 |
529 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:05.02 |
Ben R |
Arena |
16 |
510 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:05.61 |
Tom C |
West Coast |
14 |
496 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:05.93 |
Nicolas M |
All Saints' |
16 |
489 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:06.39 |
Jonte B |
Kalgoorlie |
15 |
479 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:06.46 |
Jack O |
City of Perth |
18 |
477 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:06.55 |
Christopher C |
Rockingham |
15 |
475 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:06.58 |
Jay T |
Breakers WA |
14 |
475 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:07.66 |
Jack W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
452 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:08.55 |
Isaac P |
St Hilda's |
14 |
435 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:09.07 |
Jake H |
St Hilda's |
14 |
425 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:09.48 |
Ethan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
418 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:09.89 |
Robert B |
Arena |
12 |
410 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:10.34 |
Brayden S |
Arena |
14 |
403 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:10.39 |
Rahul J |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
402 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:11.45 |
Kyle L |
Australind |
13 |
384 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:11.47 |
Adrian R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
384 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:11.70 |
Jye J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
380 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:13.09 |
Matthew C |
Unattached WA |
13 |
359 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:15.22 |
Jacob D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
329 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:18.48 |
Adriano T |
Breakers WA |
11 |
290 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:19.50 |
Shaun M |
All Saints' |
14 |
279 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:20.25 |
Adam B |
Arena |
12 |
271 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:22.18 |
Joshua M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
252 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:22.31 |
Callum B |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
251 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:22.39 |
Remy S |
South Shore |
13 |
251 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:23.75 |
Cooper J |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
239 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:24.45 |
Liam D |
All Saints' |
11 |
233 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:24.78 |
Reilly L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
230 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:25.94 |
Stanley M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
221 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:26.66 |
Cameron L |
Western Sprint |
12 |
215 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:26.70 |
Kelvin H |
City of Perth |
12 |
215 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:27.82 |
Jaden Z |
Rockingham |
13 |
207 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:28.10 |
Joseph W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
205 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:28.38 |
Dimitri N |
Western Sprint |
11 |
203 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:29.88 |
Hayden S |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
193 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:31.95 |
Jacobus V |
Kingsway Swimming Club |
11 |
180 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:33.54 |
Joshua L |
Western Sprint |
12 |
171 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:33.61 |
Ethan S |
Rockingham |
10 |
171 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:35.21 |
Cooper L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
162 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:35.50 |
Liam P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
161 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:37.65 |
Owen M |
Rockingham |
10 |
150 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:39.07 |
Charlie H |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
144 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:40.17 |
Cody Z |
Rockingham |
9 |
139 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:40.94 |
Thomas E |
South Shore |
10 |
136 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:40.98 |
Oliver Z |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
136 |
|
|
|
49. |
1:41.95 |
Luke A |
Rockingham |
11 |
132 |
|
|
|
50. |
1:42.91 |
Lewis Z |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
129 |
|
|
|
51. |
1:44.51 |
Benjamin H |
Western Sprint |
10 |
123 |
|
|
|
52. |
1:44.74 |
Benjamin C |
UWA-West Coast |
8 |
122 |
|
|
|
53. |
1:48.88 |
Harry T |
Western Sprint |
9 |
109 |
|
|