Men's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.64 |
MAX P |
United Swimming Club |
18 |
661 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.02 |
Jarred C |
Roskill Swimming Club |
18 |
648 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.32 |
Matt P |
Wharenui Swim Club |
18 |
638 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
56.49 |
Corneille C |
North Shore Swimming |
19 |
632 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
56.73 |
Joshua A |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
624 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
57.14 |
Leo Z |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
57.20 |
CHARLES P |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
21 |
609 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
58.18 |
Daniel H |
North Shore Swimming |
19 |
579 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
59.37 |
Shaquile V |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
20 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
59.44 |
Alex C |
Waterhole Swim Club |
21 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
59.63 |
Tyler J |
Central City Swimming |
16 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
59.73 |
Dominic M |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:00.25 |
Campbell K |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
16 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:00.37 |
Micheal F |
Orca Swimming Club |
23 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:00.43 |
Harrison F |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
16 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:00.44 |
Jackson C |
North Shore Swimming |
18 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:00.46 |
Jason S |
United Swimming Club |
16 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:00.65 |
Scott F |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:00.79 |
Vincent C |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
18 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:01.11 |
Daniel G |
North Shore Swimming |
20 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:01.49 |
Tom M |
Wharenui Swim Club |
16 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:01.50 |
Karl Z |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
15 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:01.70 |
Angus S |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
15 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:01.75 |
Tom M |
Parnell Swimming Club |
15 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:01.90 |
Matt R |
Roskill Swimming Club |
17 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:01.94 |
Philip T |
United Swimming Club |
18 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:02.37 |
Snapper G |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:02.65 |
Jordy W |
Parnell Swimming Club |
14 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:02.87 |
Eric P |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:04.13 |
Luke H |
West Auckland Aquatics |
18 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:04.14 |
Jaepeth T |
Coast Swim Club |
16 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:04.27 |
Billy B |
Coast Swim Club |
17 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:04.28 |
Liam H |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:04.62 |
Carlos A |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
15 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:05.37 |
Raedon K |
Coast Swim Club |
15 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:05.41 |
Kane F |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
17 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:05.57 |
Jeremy E |
Bay OF Islands Swimming C |
13 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:05.79 |
Joshua L |
West Auckland Aquatics |
14 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:05.85 |
Louis K |
Parnell Swimming Club |
14 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:05.89 |
Connor S |
Papatoetoe Swim Club |
14 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:06.07 |
George S |
Roskill Swimming Club |
12 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:06.27 |
Allen C |
MT Wellington |
15 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:06.36 |
Ikko S |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
13 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:06.47 |
Matthew M |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:06.76 |
Zachary M |
Coast Swim Club |
14 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:06.81 |
Mitchell L |
Central City Swimming |
15 |
382 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:06.97 |
Brandon M |
Coast Swim Club |
14 |
379 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:07.08 |
Matthew D |
MT Wellington |
18 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:07.67 |
Andy Y |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:07.83 |
Jackson D |
Waterhole Swim Club |
15 |
365 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:08.29 |
Angus F |
United Swimming Club |
14 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:08.43 |
Hamish B |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
17 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:09.02 |
Oliver K |
United Swimming Club |
13 |
347 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:09.32 |
Oscar W |
United Swimming Club |
14 |
342 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:10.46 |
Ethan J |
United Swimming Club |
14 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:10.81 |
Jack C |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
13 |
321 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:11.07 |
Lochlainn M |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
14 |
317 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:11.31 |
Marco S |
United Swimming Club |
12 |
314 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:11.95 |
Tyler A |
Roskill Swimming Club |
15 |
306 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:12.40 |
Loukas B |
Coast Swim Club |
16 |
300 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:12.41 |
Ethan K |
RNZAF Swimclub |
15 |
300 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:12.62 |
Victor C |
Papatoetoe Swim Club |
13 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:12.94 |
Leland C |
West Auckland Aquatics |
16 |
294 |
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:13.20 |
Chris C |
Parnell Swimming Club |
15 |
291 |
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:13.59 |
Callum S |
Coast Swim Club |
13 |
286 |
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:15.62 |
Andy C |
North Shore Swimming |
10 |
263 |
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:18.90 |
Harry W |
Central City Swimming |
12 |
232 |
Splits |
|
|
68. |
1:20.23 |
Clayton G |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
14 |
221 |
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:20.35 |
Patrick M |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
220 |
Splits |
|
|
70. |
1:21.33 |
Eugene C |
Papatoetoe Swim Club |
12 |
212 |
|
|
|
71. |
1:21.92 |
Zahar T |
United Swimming Club |
12 |
207 |
Splits |
|