Girl's 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.91 |
Justine C |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
10 |
348 |
|
|
|
2. |
46.50 |
Teneke M |
NELSON BAY RSL |
10 |
255 |
|
|
|
3. |
46.66 |
Leela M |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
10 |
252 |
|
|
|
4. |
47.54 |
Amelia S |
Tamworth City |
10 |
238 |
|
|
|
5. |
47.89 |
Ella K |
Macquarie Shores |
10 |
233 |
|
|
|
6. |
48.62 |
Matilda W |
Sawtell Swim Club |
10 |
223 |
|
|
|
7. |
48.70 |
Jessica F |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
10 |
222 |
|
|
|
8. |
49.03 |
Alexandra R |
Boolaroo Speers Point Swimming |
10 |
217 |
|
|
|
9. |
50.73 |
Clare J |
Narrabri Stingrays |
10 |
196 |
|
|
|
10. |
51.30 |
Summer S |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
10 |
190 |
|
|
|
11. |
52.91 |
Hosanna G |
Raymond Terrace |
10 |
173 |
|
|
|
12. |
53.37 |
Lara C |
NU Swim |
10 |
169 |
|
|
|
13. |
53.42 |
Tiarna H |
Laurieton |
10 |
168 |
|
|
|
14. |
53.71 |
Kallie M |
Kootingal Moonbi |
10 |
165 |
|
|
|
15. |
53.73 |
Alice J |
NU Swim |
10 |
165 |
|
|
|
16. |
54.02 |
Kiera H |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
10 |
163 |
|
|
|
17. |
55.01 |
Amelia L |
GUNNEDAH |
10 |
154 |
|
|
|
18. |
55.09 |
Kaitlin J |
Wauchope |
10 |
153 |
|
|
|
19. |
55.97 |
Courtney C |
Macksville Marlins |
10 |
146 |
|
|
|
20. |
56.19 |
Paige S |
Boolaroo Speers Point Swimming |
10 |
144 |
|
|
|
21. |
56.60 |
Mia D |
Muswellbrook |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
22. |
57.34 |
Neely S |
Stockton |
10 |
136 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:04.31 |
Darcy Y |
Charlestown Swim Club |
10 |
96 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.79 |
Alex H |
Tamworth City |
11 |
475 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.19 |
Kelsey V |
Charlestown Swim Club |
11 |
426 |
|
|
|
3. |
39.99 |
Zahli W |
Muswellbrook |
11 |
401 |
|
|
|
4. |
41.17 |
Alice S |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
11 |
367 |
|
|
|
5. |
43.60 |
Alani B |
YAMBA ORCAS |
11 |
309 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.61 |
Ava J |
Hunter Swimming Club |
11 |
309 |
|
|
|
7. |
43.94 |
Chloe S |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
11 |
302 |
|
|
|
8. |
43.99 |
Iesha M |
Valley Aquatic Club |
11 |
301 |
|
|
|
9. |
44.56 |
Grace E |
Scully Park Tamworth Swim Club |
11 |
290 |
|
|
|
10. |
45.94 |
Isabella S |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
11 |
264 |
|
|
|
11. |
46.58 |
Darcie M |
Valley Aquatic Club |
11 |
254 |
|
|
|
12. |
46.64 |
Imogen B |
Hunter Swimming Club |
11 |
253 |
|
|
|
13. |
46.66 |
Annabelle M |
NELSON BAY RSL |
11 |
252 |
|
|
|
14. |
47.02 |
Courtney M |
Scully Park Tamworth Swim Club |
11 |
246 |
|
|
|
15. |
47.46 |
Charli N |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
11 |
240 |
|
|
|
16. |
47.53 |
Emily K |
Gloucester Thunderbolts |
11 |
239 |
|
|
|
17. |
47.62 |
Evelia L |
Tamworth City |
11 |
237 |
|
|
|
18. |
47.64 |
Arielle T |
Valley Aquatic Club |
11 |
237 |
|
|
|
19. |
47.95 |
Lucy M |
Valley Aquatic Club |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
20. |
50.77 |
Emily Y |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
11 |
196 |
|
|
|
21. |
52.48 |
Paige D |
Moree Amateur |
11 |
177 |
|
|
|
22. |
53.22 |
Angelica F |
Raymond Terrace |
11 |
170 |
|
|
|
23. |
53.55 |
Jacinta M |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
11 |
167 |
|
|
|
24. |
54.61 |
Charlotte T |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
11 |
157 |
|
|
|
25. |
54.65 |
Maya D |
Charlestown Swim Club |
11 |
157 |
|
|
|
26. |
55.31 |
Shelby M |
Macquarie Shores |
11 |
151 |
|
|
|
27. |
56.41 |
Alyssa D |
Tamworth City |
11 |
143 |
|
|
|
28. |
58.08 |
Brooke W |
Muswellbrook |
11 |
131 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39.29 |
Zara G |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
12 |
422 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.72 |
Charli G |
NELSON BAY RSL |
12 |
409 |
|
|
|
3. |
40.18 |
Freya W |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
12 |
395 |
|
|
|
4. |
42.87 |
Amelia F |
Scully Park Tamworth Swim Club |
12 |
325 |
|
|
|
5. |
43.00 |
Gemma E |
Mullumbimby Swim Club |
12 |
322 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.18 |
Ariella Z |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
12 |
318 |
|
|
|
7. |
43.27 |
Shanay N |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
12 |
316 |
|
|
|
8. |
43.68 |
Averil J |
Hunter Swimming Club |
12 |
307 |
|
|
|
8. |
43.68 |
Chelsea S |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
12 |
307 |
|
|
|
10. |
44.02 |
Chloe S |
GUNNEDAH |
12 |
300 |
|
|
|
11. |
44.56 |
Rebecca M |
GUNNEDAH |
12 |
290 |
|
|
|
12. |
45.11 |
Jessica D |
Charlestown Swim Club |
12 |
279 |
|
|
|
13. |
45.19 |
Xanthe R |
Charlestown Swim Club |
12 |
278 |
|
|
|
14. |
45.20 |
Kathrina M |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
12 |
277 |
|
|
|
15. |
46.06 |
Ktinka P |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
12 |
262 |
|
|
|
16. |
46.50 |
Elizabeth R |
Valley Aquatic Club |
12 |
255 |
|
|
|
17. |
46.71 |
Kassann T |
NU Swim |
12 |
251 |
|
|
|
18. |
46.72 |
Olivia D |
Taree |
12 |
251 |
|
|
|
19. |
49.49 |
Ilisa W |
Scone swimming Club |
12 |
211 |
|
|
|
20. |
50.96 |
Charlotte C |
NU Swim |
12 |
194 |
|
|
|
21. |
51.84 |
Rebekah B |
Tamworth City |
12 |
184 |
|
|
|
22. |
52.66 |
Ella D |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
12 |
175 |
|
|
|
23. |
54.60 |
Lauren J |
Wauchope |
12 |
157 |
|
|
|
24. |
55.58 |
Alexis R |
Swansea Sharks |
12 |
149 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:19.63 |
Brooke R |
GUNNEDAH |
12 |
51 |
|
|
Girl's 13 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.48 |
Angel N |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
13 |
450 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.97 |
Daisy G |
Tamworth City |
13 |
401 |
|
|
|
3. |
40.11 |
Kate M |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
13 |
397 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.33 |
Lauryn B |
Trinity Lismore Swimming Club |
13 |
391 |
|
|
|
5. |
41.33 |
Krystal P |
Valley Aquatic Club |
13 |
363 |
|
|
|
6. |
41.72 |
Josie C |
AKUBRA KEMPSEY NSW |
13 |
353 |
|
|
|
7. |
43.60 |
Kalia C |
NELSON BAY RSL |
13 |
309 |
|
|
|
8. |
44.77 |
Beth A |
Boggabri |
13 |
286 |
|
|
|
9. |
44.83 |
Mari-Ann T |
Hunter Valley AllStars |
13 |
284 |
|
|
|
10. |
45.18 |
Samantha K |
Macquarie Shores |
13 |
278 |
|
|
|
11. |
45.70 |
Mia S |
CENTRAL NEWCASTLE |
13 |
268 |
|
|
|
12. |
45.76 |
Daneeka C |
West Wallsend Indoor Swim Club |
13 |
267 |
|
|
|
13. |
46.91 |
Chelsea P |
GUNNEDAH |
13 |
248 |
|
|
|
14. |
47.26 |
Skye S |
Macquarie Shores |
13 |
243 |
|
|
|
15. |
49.04 |
Sophie W |
GUNNEDAH |
13 |
217 |
|
|
|
16. |
52.51 |
Tehgan M |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
13 |
177 |
|
|
Girl's 14 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.57 |
Rebecca N |
Coffs Harbour Amateur Swimming Club |
14 |
524 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.60 |
Grace B |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
14 |
523 |
|
|
|
3. |
38.61 |
Saffire P |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
445 |
|
|
|
4. |
39.44 |
Grace M |
NU Swim |
14 |
418 |
|
|
|
5. |
40.62 |
Izabella J |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
382 |
|
|
|
6. |
40.66 |
Zara P |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
14 |
381 |
|
|
|
7. |
41.01 |
Jessica P |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
14 |
371 |
|
|
|
8. |
42.62 |
Samantha J |
West Wallsend Indoor Swim Club |
14 |
331 |
|
|
|
9. |
42.97 |
Ebony H |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
323 |
|
|
|
10. |
44.28 |
Taylor D |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
295 |
|
|
|
11. |
46.92 |
Annika H |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
248 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
45.49 |
Millie E |
Coffs Harbour Amateur Swimming Club |
9 |
272 |
|
|
|
2. |
48.15 |
Ella M |
CENTRAL NEWCASTLE |
9 |
230 |
|
|
|
3. |
48.82 |
Ava C |
Charlestown Swim Club |
9 |
220 |
|
|
|
4. |
49.91 |
Alanna B |
Trinity Lismore Swimming Club |
9 |
206 |
|
|
|
5. |
52.30 |
Matilda S |
Valley Aquatic Club |
9 |
179 |
|
|
|
6. |
52.93 |
Isabelle S |
NU Swim |
9 |
173 |
|
|
|
7. |
55.00 |
Olivia K |
Gloucester Thunderbolts |
9 |
154 |
|
|
|
8. |
55.09 |
Tara S |
Hunter Swimming Club |
8 |
153 |
|
|
|
9. |
56.14 |
Jorja L |
Valley Aquatic Club |
8 |
145 |
|
|
|
10. |
57.32 |
Hannah C |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
9 |
136 |
|
|
|
11. |
57.34 |
Maronay S |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
9 |
136 |
|
|
|
12. |
57.38 |
Lilly T |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
9 |
136 |
|
|
|
13. |
57.69 |
Lily M |
Ginninderra, NSW |
9 |
133 |
|
|
|
14. |
57.92 |
Violet W |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
9 |
132 |
|
|
|
15. |
58.89 |
Greta M |
NU Swim |
9 |
125 |
|
|
|
16. |
59.19 |
Chloe M |
Scully Park Tamworth Swim Club |
9 |
124 |
|
|
|
17. |
59.61 |
Eva H |
Tamworth City |
8 |
121 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:00.07 |
Billie Y |
Charlestown Swim Club |
8 |
118 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:03.79 |
Edie F |
Charlestown Swim Club |
9 |
99 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:04.59 |
Charlee S |
Raymond Terrace |
9 |
95 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:04.96 |
Pippa H |
West Wallsend Indoor Swim Club |
7 |
93 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:05.23 |
Tahlia S |
Titans |
7 |
92 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:06.41 |
Lola G |
NELSON BAY RSL |
8 |
87 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:13.63 |
Anna G |
Tamworth City |
8 |
64 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:14.24 |
Hali D |
Charlestown Swim Club |
8 |
63 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:17.67 |
Rayah Y |
Raymond Terrace |
9 |
55 |
|
|
Women's 15 years and over 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.78 |
Bianca J |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
16 |
515 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.20 |
Rozelle K |
Hunter Valley AllStars |
16 |
498 |
|
|
|
3. |
38.73 |
Molly J |
Tamworth City |
16 |
441 |
|
|
|
4. |
39.04 |
Ebony T |
Scone swimming Club |
18 |
431 |
|
|
|
5. |
39.28 |
Jasmine A |
Macquarie Shores |
15 |
423 |
|
|
|
6. |
39.87 |
Ashleigh O |
Valley Aquatic Club |
16 |
404 |
|
|
|
7. |
41.02 |
Shanae H |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
15 |
371 |
|
|
|
8. |
41.72 |
Corryn P |
Valley Aquatic Club |
16 |
353 |
|
|
|
9. |
42.18 |
Indyana T |
Scone swimming Club |
15 |
341 |
|
|
|
10. |
42.85 |
Peri M |
Charlestown Swim Club |
15 |
326 |
|
|
|
11. |
42.86 |
Tayla P |
Valley Aquatic Club |
18 |
325 |
|
|
|
12. |
43.34 |
Lyndell B |
Tamworth City |
15 |
315 |
|
|
|
13. |
44.13 |
TORY P |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
21 |
298 |
|
|
|
14. |
44.65 |
JENNIFER J |
Charlestown Swim Club |
15 |
288 |
|
|
|
15. |
45.13 |
Jessica D |
Woy Woy |
17 |
279 |
|
|
|
16. |
47.03 |
Zoe P |
GUNNEDAH |
15 |
246 |
|
|
|
17. |
47.96 |
Keata C |
Muswellbrook |
15 |
232 |
|
|