Boy's 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.90 |
Sean B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
457 |
41 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:01.87 |
James J |
Wodonga Amateur |
13 |
436 |
39 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:02.07 |
SEAN H |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
13 |
432 |
39 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:03.12 |
Zachary H |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
410 |
37 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:03.84 |
Nathan K |
Geelong City Aquatic |
13 |
397 |
36 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:04.29 |
Cal K |
Bendigo East |
13 |
388 |
35 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:04.52 |
Lachlann T |
EAGLEHAWK - VIC |
13 |
384 |
35 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:04.61 |
Ilkook K |
Kilmore Swimming Club |
13 |
383 |
35 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:05.63 |
Joshua F |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
365 |
33 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:07.69 |
Luke M |
Morwell |
13 |
333 |
30 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.49 |
Sean B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
466 |
41 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:01.84 |
Cal K |
Bendigo East |
13 |
437 |
39 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:02.11 |
James J |
Wodonga Amateur |
13 |
431 |
39 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:02.33 |
SEAN H |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
13 |
426 |
38 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:02.96 |
Lachlann T |
EAGLEHAWK - VIC |
13 |
414 |
37 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:03.68 |
Zachary H |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
400 |
36 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:04.14 |
Ilkook K |
Kilmore Swimming Club |
13 |
391 |
35 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:04.23 |
Luke M |
Morwell |
13 |
390 |
35 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:04.70 |
Nathan K |
Geelong City Aquatic |
13 |
381 |
34 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:05.60 |
Joshua F |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
366 |
33 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:05.67 |
Ryan H |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill ASC In |
13 |
364 |
33 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:05.83 |
Ben O |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
13 |
362 |
33 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:05.85 |
Jamin B |
Warrnambool |
13 |
362 |
33 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:05.97 |
Lachlan H |
Shepparton |
13 |
360 |
32 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:06.07 |
Oliver B |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
13 |
358 |
32 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:06.60 |
Epati M |
Geelong City Aquatic |
13 |
349 |
31 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:06.72 |
Philip S |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
13 |
348 |
31 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:06.83 |
Brennan S |
Shepparton |
13 |
346 |
31 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:07.30 |
Dylan M |
Kilmore Swimming Club |
13 |
339 |
30 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:07.38 |
Marvin I |
Warragul |
13 |
337 |
30 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:07.88 |
Bryce G |
Bendigo East |
13 |
330 |
29 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:08.15 |
Martin S |
Sunraysia |
13 |
326 |
29 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:08.77 |
William M |
Warrnambool |
13 |
317 |
28 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:08.98 |
Corvan H |
Echuca Amateur Swimming Club |
13 |
315 |
28 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:09.05 |
Harry D |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
314 |
27 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:09.08 |
Jareth S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
313 |
27 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:09.22 |
William D |
Sunraysia |
13 |
311 |
27 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:09.44 |
Michael G |
South West Sea Dragons |
13 |
308 |
27 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:09.51 |
William M |
EAGLEHAWK - VIC |
13 |
307 |
27 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:09.53 |
Xavier H |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
13 |
307 |
27 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:10.04 |
Indiana M |
Shepparton |
13 |
300 |
26 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:10.69 |
Jack W |
B2r Aquatic |
13 |
292 |
25 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:10.87 |
Nicolas C |
Shepparton |
13 |
290 |
24 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:11.24 |
James K |
EAGLEHAWK - VIC |
13 |
286 |
24 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:11.44 |
Ben H |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
13 |
283 |
24 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:11.88 |
Jacob L |
Traralgon |
13 |
278 |
23 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:12.56 |
Samuel P |
Ballarat GCO |
13 |
270 |
22 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:12.71 |
Tom H |
Warragul |
13 |
269 |
22 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:13.33 |
Sam M |
Traralgon |
13 |
262 |
21 |
|
|