Boy's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.27 |
Kai M |
Albany |
10 |
247 |
|
|
|
2. |
32.81 |
Rhys F |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
235 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.30 |
Hudson A |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
225 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.93 |
Zachary S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
212 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.20 |
Jay P |
Australind |
10 |
175 |
|
|
|
6. |
37.80 |
Cam B |
Albany |
10 |
154 |
|
|
|
7. |
38.77 |
Adam P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
142 |
|
|
|
8. |
39.37 |
Harvey H |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
136 |
|
|
|
9. |
40.92 |
Jacob M |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
121 |
|
|
|
10. |
42.17 |
Thomas C |
St Hilda's |
10 |
111 |
|
|
|
11. |
42.42 |
Olaf J |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
109 |
|
|
|
12. |
43.88 |
Drake B |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
98 |
|
|
|
13. |
44.26 |
Jacob G |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
96 |
|
|
|
14. |
46.18 |
Charlie M |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
84 |
|
|
|
15. |
46.41 |
Jake M |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
83 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.86 |
Eddie D |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
311 |
|
|
|
2. |
30.63 |
Ashton P |
All Saints' |
11 |
289 |
|
|
|
3. |
31.30 |
Max A |
Rockingham |
11 |
270 |
|
|
|
4. |
31.93 |
Creed S |
Albany |
11 |
255 |
|
|
|
5. |
31.96 |
Charlie H |
Breakers WA |
11 |
254 |
|
|
|
6. |
32.01 |
Luca P |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
253 |
|
|
|
7. |
32.18 |
Sasha S |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
249 |
|
|
|
8. |
32.33 |
Christian W |
South Shore |
11 |
245 |
|
|
|
9. |
32.44 |
Joseph B |
Breakers WA |
11 |
243 |
|
|
|
10. |
34.46 |
Jaz C |
Busselton |
11 |
203 |
|
|
|
11. |
34.67 |
Seight S |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
199 |
|
|
|
12. |
35.31 |
Dewi J |
South Shore |
11 |
188 |
|
|
|
13. |
35.99 |
Bailey P |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
178 |
|
|
|
14. |
36.00 |
Arash N |
South Shore |
11 |
178 |
|
|
|
15. |
36.55 |
Yanson S |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
170 |
|
|
|
16. |
36.65 |
Samanyu V |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
168 |
|
|
|
17. |
37.11 |
Leo H |
South Shore |
11 |
162 |
|
|
|
18. |
39.18 |
Luca C |
South Shore |
11 |
138 |
|
|
|
19. |
39.99 |
Noah W |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
130 |
|
|
|
20. |
41.25 |
Jacob L |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
118 |
|
|
|
21. |
41.31 |
Aiden O |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
118 |
|
|
|
22. |
41.64 |
Jake W |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
115 |
|
|
|
23. |
41.75 |
Brock I |
Mt Helena |
11 |
114 |
|
|
|
24. |
41.90 |
Jacob D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
113 |
|
|
|
25. |
42.25 |
Matthew T |
Busselton |
11 |
110 |
|
|
|
26. |
42.92 |
Guy B |
Australind |
11 |
105 |
|
|
|
27. |
48.16 |
Sebastian A |
Mt Helena |
11 |
74 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.74 |
Mason J |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
167 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.90 |
Cael M |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
165 |
|
|
|
3. |
39.86 |
Andy G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
9 |
131 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.60 |
Gabriel S |
Fremantle Port |
9 |
124 |
|
|
|
5. |
40.89 |
Logan W |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
121 |
|
|
|
6. |
41.54 |
Tobias M |
Aqua Attack |
9 |
116 |
|
|
|
7. |
41.72 |
Hugo B |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
114 |
|
|
|
8. |
42.43 |
Flynn D |
South Shore |
9 |
109 |
|
|
|
9. |
43.82 |
Princeton Y |
South Shore |
9 |
99 |
|
|
|
10. |
45.03 |
Mitchell D |
Mt Helena |
9 |
91 |
|
|
|
11. |
47.23 |
Flynn H |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
79 |
|
|
|
12. |
47.43 |
Kaiarahi M |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
78 |
|
|
|
13. |
52.92 |
Leon V |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
56 |
|
|
|
14. |
54.36 |
Phoenix B |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
52 |
|
|