Boy's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.35 |
Cole F |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.78 |
Colton F |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
30.21 |
Peyton W |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
30.31 |
Andrew M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.11 |
Liam C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
31.27 |
Denis D |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
31.46 |
Blake J |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
31.55 |
Tyler R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
31.72 |
John W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
31.74 |
Abdiel R |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
31.80 |
Logan T |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
31.86 |
Christain Y |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
31.90 |
Caleb S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
32.30 |
Jack L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
32.37 |
Joseph S |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
32.57 |
Max M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
32.59 |
Gavin P |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
32.78 |
John P |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
32.79 |
Rishi K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
33.53 |
Michael P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
33.63 |
Michael M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
33.74 |
James H |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
33.81 |
Trey S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
33.98 |
Asher F |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
34.39 |
Luke S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
34.41 |
Alexsander R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
34.56 |
Aiden S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
34.76 |
Jace H |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
34.86 |
Ryan S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
34.92 |
Calder B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
34.92 |
Nathan C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
35.14 |
Finnegan L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
35.33 |
Benjamin C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
35.35 |
Tucker N |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
35.37 |
Sebastian L |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
35.54 |
Gavin J |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
36.55 |
Jacob B |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
36.63 |
Riley P |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
36.80 |
Sky M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
37.32 |
Glynn M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
37.57 |
Charles P |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
37.86 |
Teddy R |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
37.91 |
Cameron G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
37.98 |
Alex B |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
38.27 |
Zachary B |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
38.29 |
Andrew V |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
38.29 |
Becket K |
Charlotte County Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
38.55 |
William S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
38.73 |
Nathan M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
39.03 |
Winston K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
39.06 |
Jonathan P |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
39.14 |
Lewis S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
39.17 |
Evan T |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
39.20 |
Max E |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
40.35 |
Jason F |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
40.72 |
Davey S |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
40.93 |
Grant B |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
40.97 |
Ricky R |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
41.06 |
Justin B |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
41.15 |
Brendan W |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
41.81 |
Trent B |
Unattached |
9 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
43.08 |
Victor F |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
43.26 |
Zekeal G |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
43.36 |
Hayden M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
43.76 |
John C |
Florida West Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
44.67 |
Michael L |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
44.97 |
Suraj S |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
45.04 |
Ben M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
7 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
45.20 |
Luis J |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
45.84 |
Connor M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
47.70 |
Cody B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
48.95 |
Joshua A |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
49.13 |
Calvin S |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
49.44 |
Tyler S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
49.47 |
Henry M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
55.75 |
Lucas W |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
58.98 |
Erik C |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
1:21.32 |
Ethan M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|