Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.90 |
Emily C |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
40.18 |
Hannah R |
Unattached |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
40.25 |
Mallory M |
Bitmingham Swim League |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
41.13 |
Shelby M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
42.07 |
DANIELLE M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
42.36 |
Rikke B |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
46.17 |
Mari F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
46.84 |
MELANIE R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.09 |
Emily C |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
38.96 |
Mallory M |
Bitmingham Swim League |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
39.56 |
Hannah R |
Unattached |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
41.11 |
Rikke B |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
41.16 |
Shelby M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
42.59 |
MELANIE R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
42.61 |
DANIELLE M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
43.17 |
Mari F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
43.32 |
Margret S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
43.70 |
Autumn F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
43.87 |
Kendall M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
44.18 |
CHLOE H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
44.53 |
NICOLE K |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
45.02 |
Emily M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
45.15 |
Abby K |
Cuda Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
45.91 |
Kaitlin C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
47.30 |
Meghan R |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
47.40 |
Holly W |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
47.46 |
MARISSA M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
47.87 |
Caroline N |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
48.71 |
Alyssa G |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
48.83 |
Alexis W |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
50.52 |
Lauren S |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
50.54 |
Amber G |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
51.14 |
Stephanie D |
Madiba Bay Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
51.20 |
Kaylin C |
Unattached |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
51.43 |
Caitlin S |
Unattached |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
51.51 |
Katie Z |
Unattached |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
52.15 |
Christina M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
52.76 |
Bridget B |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
53.71 |
Emily D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
53.84 |
Adriana R |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
54.03 |
Maria Z |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
56.93 |
Maggie S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
57.83 |
Allison W |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
58.16 |
Miriam E |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:00.40 |
Alex W |
Cuda Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:08.67 |
Rachel C |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|