Girl's 10 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.18 |
Audrey B |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
41.82 |
Ella M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
42.00 |
Alex S |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
42.77 |
Anya B |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
44.11 |
Kaitlyn C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
44.57 |
Lilly B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
44.63 |
Tori B |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
44.74 |
Amelia S |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
45.10 |
Emma F |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
45.19 |
Kirsten A |
Winter Haven High School |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
46.49 |
Amber E |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
46.66 |
Paris C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
47.13 |
Annabel S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
47.24 |
Summer S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
47.61 |
Juliette V |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
47.64 |
Elliot E |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
48.56 |
Clara W |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
48.86 |
Bridget B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
49.16 |
Delaney W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
49.29 |
Michaela H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
49.61 |
Emi P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
49.96 |
Gracie L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
50.19 |
Madeline R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
50.36 |
Laura C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
50.62 |
Elise C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
52.75 |
Phoebe D |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
52.83 |
Reagan C |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
52.83 |
Victoria N |
Winter Haven High School |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
52.92 |
Brooke W |
Lakeland Yacht & Country Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
54.14 |
Isabel G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
54.56 |
Emily W |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
54.63 |
Jodi L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
54.66 |
Megan C |
Lake Placid Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
55.66 |
Abby H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
55.96 |
Emma P |
Lakeland Yacht & Country Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
57.04 |
Marissa D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
57.07 |
Grace D |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
57.40 |
Carly B |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
57.51 |
Jillian R |
Lakeland Yacht & Country Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
58.11 |
Selin S |
Winter Haven High School |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
58.32 |
Whitney D |
Lakeland Yacht & Country Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:00.37 |
Katherine R |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:01.28 |
Yuval S |
Winter Haven High School |
10 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:04.07 |
Ashlee D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:04.78 |
Emily H |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:11.82 |
Haley S |
Winter Haven High School |
9 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:12.82 |
Emma W |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:14.15 |
Shayla C |
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:19.22 |
Claire M |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|