Boy's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.73 |
Christian T |
Canning Districts |
12 |
287 |
|
|
|
2. |
33.04 |
Jason W |
Rockingham |
12 |
231 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.74 |
Stephen W |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
217 |
|
|
|
4. |
35.18 |
Jamie M |
Rockingham |
12 |
191 |
|
|
|
5. |
37.55 |
Alexander L |
Rockingham |
12 |
157 |
|
|
|
6. |
38.49 |
Laughlan D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
146 |
|
|
|
7. |
43.01 |
Andreas A |
Rockingham |
12 |
105 |
|
|
Boy's 13 to 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.94 |
Joshua B |
Riverton Aquanauts |
13 |
381 |
|
|
|
2. |
28.21 |
Max C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
370 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.10 |
Chad H |
Geraldton |
13 |
337 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.12 |
Finlay L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
337 |
|
|
|
5. |
29.41 |
Samuel E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
327 |
|
|
|
6. |
29.71 |
Ashton F |
Western Sprint |
13 |
317 |
|
|
|
7. |
29.76 |
Harrison R |
Rockingham |
13 |
316 |
|
|
|
8. |
30.07 |
Jake B |
Breakers WA |
14 |
306 |
|
|
|
9. |
31.07 |
Samuel L |
Riverton Aquanauts |
13 |
277 |
|
|
|
10. |
31.14 |
Ashley B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
275 |
|
|
|
11. |
31.60 |
Oakleigh M |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
264 |
|
|
|
12. |
32.29 |
Luke E |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
247 |
|
|
|
13. |
32.30 |
Owen C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
247 |
|
|
|
14. |
32.59 |
Thomas K |
Riverton Aquanauts |
14 |
240 |
|
|
|
15. |
32.73 |
Harry C |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
237 |
|
|
|
16. |
34.35 |
Ben R |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
205 |
|
|
|
17. |
34.99 |
Benjamin S |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
194 |
|
|
|
18. |
38.29 |
Krish P |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
148 |
|
|
Men's 15 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.03 |
Taj J |
St Hilda's |
17 |
599 |
|
|
|
2. |
25.69 |
Remy S |
St Hilda's |
15 |
490 |
|
|
|
3. |
26.29 |
Ross R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
458 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.44 |
Jye J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
450 |
|
|
|
5. |
26.91 |
Jakson E |
Western Sprint |
15 |
427 |
|
|
|
6. |
27.15 |
Ethan M |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
16 |
416 |
|
|
|
7. |
27.67 |
Kyle L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
393 |
|
|
|
8. |
28.37 |
Zac K |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
364 |
|
|
|
9. |
28.58 |
Lyndon T |
Riverton Aquanauts |
15 |
356 |
|
|
|
10. |
30.65 |
Oliver M |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
15 |
289 |
|
|
|
11. |
30.66 |
Mitchell W |
Canning Districts |
15 |
289 |
|
|