Boy's 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.75 |
Thomas D |
South Shore |
10 |
221 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.66 |
Declan M |
South Shore |
10 |
190 |
|
|
|
3. |
41.79 |
Ben S |
Mandurah |
10 |
150 |
|
|
|
4. |
43.83 |
Brodie I |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
130 |
|
|
|
5. |
45.88 |
Ashley H |
Breakers WA |
10 |
114 |
|
|
|
6. |
46.88 |
Flynn C |
City of Perth |
10 |
106 |
|
|
|
7. |
47.21 |
Tom H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
104 |
|
|
|
8. |
49.69 |
Evan F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
89 |
|
|
|
9. |
49.73 |
Max P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
89 |
|
|
|
10. |
49.76 |
Angus T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
89 |
|
|
|
11. |
52.65 |
Kelly H |
Rockingham |
10 |
75 |
|
|
|
12. |
57.87 |
Samuel Z |
South Shore |
10 |
57 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.20 |
Cody Z |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
213 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.53 |
Jackson T |
Breakers WA |
11 |
178 |
|
|
|
3. |
40.17 |
Harry T |
Western Sprint |
11 |
169 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.50 |
Jared M |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
124 |
|
|
|
5. |
46.25 |
Adam M |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
111 |
|
|
|
6. |
46.44 |
Colin M |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
110 |
|
|
|
7. |
46.48 |
Evan J |
Canning Districts |
11 |
109 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.21 |
Christian T |
Canning Districts |
12 |
251 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.64 |
Christopher B |
Western Sprint |
12 |
223 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.27 |
Tom A |
Breakers WA |
12 |
212 |
|
|
|
4. |
38.00 |
Alexander B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
200 |
|
|
|
5. |
38.04 |
Finn C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
199 |
|
|
|
6. |
38.46 |
Lucas H |
South Shore |
12 |
193 |
|
|
|
7. |
38.60 |
Gianluca F |
City of Perth |
12 |
191 |
|
|
|
8. |
38.93 |
Tremayne M |
South Shore |
12 |
186 |
|
|
|
9. |
41.97 |
Leo D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
148 |
|
|
Boy's 7 to 8 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
49.41 |
Luke M |
UWA-West Coast |
8 |
91 |
|
|
|
2. |
50.49 |
Kai C |
St Hilda's |
8 |
85 |
|
|
|
3. |
59.86 |
Jake T |
Western Sprint |
7 |
51 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.65 |
Finn K |
Breakers WA |
9 |
152 |
|
|
|
2. |
44.87 |
Thomas (TJ) S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
9 |
121 |
|
|
|
3. |
46.35 |
Jorden F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
110 |
|
|
|
4. |
52.43 |
Matthew O |
Mandurah |
9 |
76 |
|
|
|
5. |
52.92 |
Lachlan E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
74 |
|
|
|
6. |
56.07 |
Jesstine M |
Canning Districts |
9 |
62 |
|
|