Boy's 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.85 |
Noah D |
All Saints' |
10 |
256 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.99 |
Ned S |
Albany |
10 |
217 |
|
|
|
3. |
40.10 |
Mitchell N |
All Saints' |
10 |
215 |
|
|
|
4. |
42.35 |
Joel E |
South Shore |
10 |
183 |
|
|
|
5. |
42.59 |
Sean A |
Mandurah |
10 |
180 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.08 |
Ben S |
Mandurah |
10 |
174 |
|
|
|
7. |
43.64 |
James P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
167 |
|
|
|
8. |
45.78 |
Liam M |
South Shore |
10 |
145 |
|
|
|
9. |
45.82 |
Zachary L |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
144 |
|
|
|
10. |
46.39 |
Tyler J |
South Shore |
10 |
139 |
|
|
|
11. |
46.70 |
Jai J |
Busselton |
10 |
136 |
|
|
|
12. |
48.28 |
Lachlin W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
123 |
|
|
|
13. |
50.18 |
Sola T |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
110 |
|
|
|
14. |
53.06 |
Luke C |
South Shore |
10 |
93 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
44.45 |
Jacob A |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
158 |
|
|
|
2. |
44.58 |
Finlay H |
Mandurah |
11 |
157 |
|
|
|
3. |
45.45 |
Flynn C |
City of Perth |
11 |
148 |
|
|
|
4. |
46.03 |
Matthew M |
City of Perth |
11 |
142 |
|
|
|
5. |
51.86 |
Toby B |
Albany |
11 |
100 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.61 |
Harrison F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
308 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.26 |
Johannes N |
All Saints' |
12 |
269 |
|
|
|
3. |
39.05 |
Yair R |
South Shore |
12 |
233 |
|
|
|
4. |
39.73 |
Gianluca F |
City of Perth |
12 |
222 |
|
|
|
5. |
41.79 |
Winn K |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
190 |
|
|
|
6. |
41.93 |
Rory B |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
188 |
|
|
|
7. |
45.57 |
Ramon A |
City of Perth |
12 |
147 |
|
|
Boy's 8 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.28 |
Liam P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
8 |
92 |
|
|
|
2. |
56.70 |
Mieszko A |
Kwinana |
8 |
76 |
|
|
|
3. |
59.03 |
Creed S |
Albany |
7 |
68 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
45.52 |
Lewis B |
South Shore |
9 |
147 |
|
|
|
2. |
48.02 |
William S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
125 |
|
|
|
3. |
48.35 |
Archie R |
City of Perth |
9 |
123 |
|
|
|
4. |
51.43 |
Charles Dave E |
Belmont Aquajets |
9 |
102 |
|
|