Boy's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.50 |
Harley N |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
11 |
180 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
42.79 |
Nicholas B |
Mackay Cyclones |
11 |
176 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
42.97 |
Tobias S |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
11 |
174 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
43.76 |
Seton B |
ROCKY CITY |
11 |
165 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
46.27 |
Samuel P |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
11 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
46.44 |
Cayden H |
Tieri ASC Inc |
11 |
138 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
47.39 |
Hunter W |
CQ Aquajets SC Inc |
11 |
130 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
49.73 |
Cooper M |
Biloela ASC Inc |
11 |
112 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
51.10 |
Nicholas E |
Yeppoon Swim Club |
11 |
104 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
52.33 |
Ethan S |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
11 |
96 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
52.88 |
Luke E |
MOURA AMATEUR SWIMMING CLUB |
11 |
93 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
54.97 |
Andrew O |
ROCKY CITY |
11 |
83 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:08.39 |
William M |
Emu Park SC Inc |
11 |
43 |
|
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.72 |
Koda M |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
12 |
238 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
39.08 |
Zac S |
Emerald Swimming Club |
12 |
232 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
39.32 |
Jett K |
Emu Park SC Inc |
12 |
227 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
40.24 |
Cooper L |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
12 |
212 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
41.39 |
Charlie D |
Boyne/Tannum |
12 |
195 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
41.47 |
Hunter H |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
12 |
194 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
43.51 |
Max D |
Boyne/Tannum |
12 |
168 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
43.70 |
Oliver K |
Emu Park SC Inc |
12 |
166 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
44.26 |
Dallas P |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
159 |
|
|
|
Boy's 13 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.74 |
Hamish N |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
13 |
360 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
34.48 |
Alexander E |
Yeppoon Swim Club |
13 |
337 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
35.88 |
Samuel B |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
13 |
299 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
37.77 |
Spencer B |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
13 |
257 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
42.15 |
Alex R |
ROCKY CITY |
13 |
185 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
46.62 |
Henry H |
Blackwater Barracudas |
13 |
136 |
|
|
|
Boy's 14 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.02 |
Isaac W |
Boyne/Tannum |
14 |
384 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
34.85 |
Declan J |
ROCKY CITY |
14 |
327 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
35.17 |
Lachlan M |
Emu Park SC Inc |
14 |
318 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
36.92 |
Joshua H |
Mackay Swimming Academy |
14 |
275 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
38.83 |
Jack E |
MOURA AMATEUR SWIMMING CLUB |
14 |
236 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
45.21 |
Connor M |
Emerald Swimming Club |
14 |
150 |
|
|
|
Boy's 15 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.62 |
Jack K |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
15 |
437 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33.57 |
Thomas D |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
15 |
365 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
35.20 |
Toby D |
CQ Aquajets SC Inc |
15 |
317 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
36.43 |
Will S |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
15 |
286 |
383 |
|
|
|
5. |
38.17 |
Tom L |
Emerald Swimming Club |
15 |
249 |
|
|
|
Men's 16 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.00 |
Jorden V |
Yeppoon Swim Club |
16 |
352 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
34.65 |
Ky P |
Emu Park SC Inc |
16 |
332 |
|
|
|