Girl's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.49 |
Stefannie G |
Waves Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:04.66 |
AIMEE M |
Metro Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:05.11 |
Shayla G |
Greendale Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:05.64 |
Dayna L |
Raumati Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:05.71 |
Jade T |
Piranha |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:05.86 |
Sarah C |
Waves Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:06.07 |
Jody L |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:06.49 |
Ashley M |
Qeii Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:06.54 |
Vanessa C |
Onehunga Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:06.68 |
Sarah B |
Onehunga Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:06.82 |
Jessica M |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:06.94 |
Kaitlin H |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:07.23 |
Katrina S |
Carterton Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:07.25 |
Megan S |
Taieri Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:07.48 |
Charlotte P |
Masterton Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:07.53 |
Sophie W |
Thames |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:07.59 |
Renee R |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:07.71 |
Anna B |
Palmwoods |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:08.02 |
Steffie H |
Piranha |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:08.03 |
KIMBERLY R |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:08.06 |
Ayaka Y |
Qeii Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:08.07 |
Brittney G |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:08.09 |
Nicole R |
Coast Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:08.50 |
Michelle L |
Swim Zone Racing |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:08.62 |
SOPHIA B |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:08.66 |
Laura M |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:08.73 |
Katie M |
Metro Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:08.80 |
Tirol P |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:08.91 |
Lauren K |
Wanaka |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:09.08 |
Ricci F |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:09.09 |
Stacey H |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:09.12 |
Tayla R |
Tawa Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:09.20 |
Columbia C |
Capital Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:09.21 |
Georgia S |
Fairfield |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:09.27 |
Haylee J |
Bream Bay |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:09.35 |
Molly T |
Spirit Of Southland |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:09.36 |
Libby E |
Atrium Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:09.36 |
Tarina R |
Levin Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:09.55 |
Ashlee M |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:09.56 |
Danelle M |
Cambridge |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:09.75 |
Victoria S |
Capital Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:09.88 |
Ebony M |
Templeton Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:09.96 |
Helena V |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:09.97 |
Kathleen S |
Papatoetoe Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:09.98 |
Praneesha R |
Capital Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:10.56 |
Sophie J |
West Auckland Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:10.70 |
Hannah L |
Whangarei Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:10.81 |
Lucy B |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:10.88 |
Emily W |
Wanaka |
12 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:11.03 |
Rosie C |
Alexandra |
12 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:11.14 |
Simone C |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:11.45 |
Isabella W |
Central City Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:11.83 |
Laura C |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:12.02 |
Holly O |
Te Awamutu |
12 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:13.35 |
Karensa H |
Morrinsville |
12 |
|
|
|