Girl's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.83 |
Samantha M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
503 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.84 |
Alicia C |
Unattached WA |
12 |
414 |
|
|
|
3. |
32.17 |
Lane K |
Breakers WA |
12 |
401 |
|
|
|
4. |
32.24 |
Monique A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
399 |
|
|
|
5. |
32.70 |
Ellie Y |
Arena |
12 |
382 |
|
|
|
6. |
32.78 |
Sena C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
379 |
|
|
|
7. |
33.54 |
Arielle C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
354 |
|
|
|
8. |
34.47 |
Lucy W |
Arena |
12 |
326 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.61 |
Samantha M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
515 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.92 |
Lane K |
Breakers WA |
12 |
411 |
|
|
|
3. |
32.25 |
Monique A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
398 |
|
|
|
4. |
32.38 |
Alicia C |
Unattached WA |
12 |
394 |
|
|
|
5. |
33.00 |
Sena C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
372 |
|
|
|
6. |
33.05 |
Ellie Y |
Arena |
12 |
370 |
|
|
|
7. |
33.41 |
Arielle C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
358 |
|
|
|
8. |
34.09 |
Olivia M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
337 |
|
|
|
9. |
34.35 |
Lucy W |
Arena |
12 |
330 |
|
|
|
10. |
34.46 |
Lexie S |
St Hilda's |
12 |
327 |
|
|
|
11. |
34.82 |
Jemima O |
Unattached WA |
12 |
317 |
|
|
|
12. |
35.24 |
Alison W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
305 |
|
|
|
13. |
35.48 |
Beth P |
St Hilda's |
12 |
299 |
|
|
|
14. |
35.50 |
Kalani S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
299 |
|
|
|
15. |
35.89 |
Caitlin B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
289 |
|
|
|
16. |
36.04 |
Mei P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
285 |
|
|
|
17. |
36.11 |
Samantha S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
284 |
|
|
|
18. |
36.18 |
Cassandra L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
282 |
|
|
|
19. |
36.42 |
Hayley T |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
277 |
|
|
|
20. |
36.74 |
Emma B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
269 |
|
|
|
21. |
37.80 |
Vera P |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
247 |
|
|
|
22. |
38.32 |
Eliana C |
City of Perth |
12 |
237 |
|
|
|
23. |
39.80 |
Abbey M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
212 |
|
|
Girl's 13 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.78 |
Sarah O |
St Hilda's |
13 |
561 |
|
|
|
2. |
30.46 |
Alexandra L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
473 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.61 |
Miki R |
City of Perth |
13 |
466 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.83 |
Sophie H |
City of Perth |
13 |
456 |
|
|
|
5. |
31.73 |
Jorja L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
418 |
|
|
|
6. |
31.74 |
Lucy M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
418 |
|
|
|
7. |
31.78 |
Anna M |
City of Perth |
13 |
416 |
|
|
|
8. |
31.82 |
Jessica C |
Barracudas |
13 |
415 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.85 |
Sarah O |
St Hilda's |
13 |
502 |
|
|
|
2. |
30.28 |
Ava S |
St Hilda's |
13 |
481 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.51 |
Alexandra L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
471 |
|
|
|
4. |
31.35 |
Sophie H |
City of Perth |
13 |
434 |
|
|
|
5. |
31.49 |
Anna M |
City of Perth |
13 |
428 |
|
|
|
6. |
31.50 |
Lucy M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
428 |
|
|
|
7. |
31.75 |
Miki R |
City of Perth |
13 |
418 |
|
|
|
7. |
31.75 |
Jessica C |
Barracudas |
13 |
418 |
|
|
|
9. |
31.88 |
Jorja L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
412 |
|
|
|
10. |
32.11 |
Emma L |
Arena |
13 |
404 |
|
|
|
11. |
32.18 |
Seria H |
Unattached WA |
13 |
401 |
|
|
|
12. |
32.20 |
Maddison H |
City of Perth |
13 |
400 |
|
|
|
13. |
32.37 |
Genevieve F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
394 |
|
|
|
14. |
32.48 |
Isabelle W |
Unattached WA |
13 |
390 |
|
|
|
15. |
32.53 |
Alice W |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
388 |
|
|
|
16. |
33.43 |
Eryn M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
358 |
|
|
|
17. |
33.56 |
Eve S |
St Hilda's |
13 |
354 |
|
|
|
18. |
35.43 |
Nasya B |
Unattached WA |
13 |
300 |
|
|
Girl's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.85 |
Alexandra H |
City of Perth |
14 |
619 |
|
|
|
2. |
28.81 |
Lauren G |
Arena |
14 |
559 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.56 |
Adelaide M |
City of Perth |
14 |
517 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.77 |
Jasmin A |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
506 |
|
|
|
5. |
30.24 |
Lottie C |
Breakers WA |
14 |
483 |
|
|
|
6. |
30.49 |
Melanie L |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
471 |
|
|
|
7. |
31.09 |
Kate H |
Breakers WA |
14 |
445 |
|
|
|
8. |
31.84 |
Amelia H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
414 |
|
|
|
9. |
32.49 |
Aisling R |
Unattached WA |
14 |
390 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.02 |
Alexandra H |
City of Perth |
14 |
607 |
|
|
|
2. |
28.99 |
Lauren G |
Arena |
14 |
548 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.43 |
Adelaide M |
City of Perth |
14 |
524 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.46 |
Jasmin A |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
473 |
|
|
|
5. |
30.53 |
Lottie C |
Breakers WA |
14 |
470 |
|
|
|
6. |
30.59 |
Jasmine G |
Breakers WA |
14 |
467 |
|
|
|
7. |
30.69 |
Melanie L |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
462 |
|
|
|
8. |
31.06 |
Isabella G |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
446 |
|
|
|
9. |
31.38 |
Kate H |
Breakers WA |
14 |
432 |
|
|
|
10. |
31.42 |
Lauren d |
All Saints' |
14 |
431 |
|
|
|
11. |
31.47 |
Amelia H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
429 |
|
|
|
12. |
31.87 |
Aisling R |
Unattached WA |
14 |
413 |
|
|
|
13. |
32.53 |
Mia S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
388 |
|
|
|
14. |
33.89 |
Lois A |
St Hilda's |
14 |
343 |
|
|
|
15. |
34.62 |
Erin F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
322 |
|
|
|
16. |
34.89 |
Sophia K |
St Hilda's |
14 |
315 |
|
|
Girl's 15 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.47 |
Lauren M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
579 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.64 |
Grace W |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
513 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.27 |
Sophie C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
482 |
|
|
|
4. |
32.55 |
Alessandra H |
South Shore |
15 |
387 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.59 |
Lauren M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
572 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.95 |
Grace W |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
497 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.55 |
Sophie C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
469 |
|
|
|
4. |
32.53 |
Alessandra H |
South Shore |
15 |
388 |
|
|
Women's 16 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.33 |
Beatrice T |
Unattached WA |
16 |
655 |
|
|
|
2. |
27.44 |
Sian M |
Unattached WA |
16 |
647 |
|
|
|
3. |
28.94 |
Andrea H |
City of Perth |
16 |
551 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.36 |
Emma W |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
478 |
|
|
|
5. |
31.36 |
Caitlin F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
16 |
433 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.64 |
Beatrice T |
Unattached WA |
16 |
633 |
|
|
|
2. |
27.90 |
Sian M |
Unattached WA |
16 |
615 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.06 |
Emma W |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
492 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.34 |
Andrea H |
City of Perth |
16 |
478 |
|
|
|
5. |
31.27 |
Caitlin F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
16 |
437 |
|
|
Women's 17 to 18 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.90 |
Savannah L |
Arena |
17 |
615 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.83 |
Arianne M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
503 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.43 |
Georgina M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
474 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.12 |
Savannah L |
Arena |
17 |
601 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.51 |
Arianne M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
520 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.29 |
Georgina M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
481 |
|
|
Women's 19 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.39 |
Kate S |
City of Perth |
19 |
526 |
|
|