Women's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:29.23 |
Shikira-Lee M |
St Peters Western |
14 |
604 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:31.14 |
Rachel G |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
16 |
581 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:32.21 |
Georgia P |
Kawana Waters |
13 |
569 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:32.42 |
Ella C |
Kawana Waters |
14 |
567 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:32.71 |
Billie R |
Kawana Waters |
13 |
563 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:34.18 |
Skye N |
Kawana Waters |
15 |
547 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:35.30 |
Chloe G |
Kawana Waters |
14 |
536 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:35.68 |
Emily P |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
15 |
532 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:35.72 |
Chloe K |
Kawana Waters |
13 |
531 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:37.06 |
Brittany W |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
16 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:39.10 |
Sophie P |
Cotton Tree |
17 |
498 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:42.58 |
Kaitlyn W |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
15 |
467 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:43.41 |
Grete G |
GS Aquatics |
13 |
460 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:44.26 |
Kydeesha C |
Kawana Waters |
14 |
453 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:45.06 |
Tenaya C |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
14 |
446 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:46.14 |
Chloe J |
Kawana Waters |
13 |
437 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:46.40 |
Lucy H |
Kawana Waters |
14 |
435 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:47.88 |
Jade Z |
Kawana Waters |
13 |
424 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:48.11 |
Mikayla S |
GS Aquatics |
12 |
422 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:48.49 |
Sarah P |
GS Aquatics |
13 |
419 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:49.15 |
Shae W |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
13 |
415 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:50.22 |
Ella H |
Noosa |
12 |
407 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:51.40 |
Imogen S |
GS Aquatics |
14 |
398 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:51.55 |
Cassidy S |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
16 |
397 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:57.15 |
Alice H |
Cotton Tree |
13 |
361 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:58.08 |
Chloe D |
Australian Crawl |
13 |
355 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
2:58.54 |
Tinishya W |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
13 |
352 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
2:58.68 |
Libby F |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
352 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
3:00.24 |
Caitlin N |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
12 |
343 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
3:00.86 |
Georgia R |
Cooroy Dolphins |
14 |
339 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
3:00.93 |
Briana K |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
12 |
339 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
3:01.37 |
Leticia N |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
12 |
336 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
3:01.64 |
Jayda L |
Kawana Waters |
12 |
335 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
3:02.34 |
Monique W |
Beerwah Splash |
14 |
331 |
465 |
|
|
|
35. |
3:04.47 |
Chenoa S |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
14 |
320 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
3:04.76 |
Stephanie C |
Kawana Waters |
13 |
318 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
3:04.88 |
Chenoa G |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
15 |
317 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
3:06.77 |
Amali S |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
11 |
308 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
3:06.89 |
Carla C |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
12 |
307 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
3:07.11 |
Pippa J |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
11 |
306 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
3:08.25 |
Lyla C |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
11 |
301 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
3:10.67 |
Amy J |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
11 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
3:10.98 |
Lillian K |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
11 |
288 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
3:13.34 |
Heloise P |
Cotton Tree |
14 |
278 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
3:13.95 |
Amity R |
Beerwah Splash |
13 |
275 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
3:14.79 |
Madeline H |
Australian Crawl |
13 |
271 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
3:16.38 |
Elkie H |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
15 |
265 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
3:17.17 |
Olivia M |
Albany Creek |
12 |
262 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
3:20.20 |
Tyla P |
Maleny Swimming Club |
10 |
250 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
3:24.07 |
Emma M |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
236 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
3:28.75 |
Poppy I |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
221 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
3:31.23 |
Monica T |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
213 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
3:35.00 |
Holly R |
GS Aquatics |
9 |
202 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
3:36.21 |
Kyra K |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
198 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
3:37.94 |
Mackenzie B |
USC Spartans |
9 |
194 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
3:38.30 |
Claire M |
USC Spartans |
9 |
193 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
3:38.60 |
Tora H |
Noosa |
10 |
192 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
3:54.62 |
Alyssa T |
Cooroy Dolphins |
9 |
155 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
4:05.19 |
Taite R |
USC Spartans |
10 |
136 |
|
|
|